Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.
Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.

ATTENTION! From 22 October 2019 to 15 November 2019, Aeroexpress trains will arrive and depart according to the amended timetable. Please call the hotline at +7-800-700-33-77 or visit the Timetable section for more details.

Flight
Date
Time
Company
Direction
Status
RM 930 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
RM 930
23.10.2019
11:02
AIRCOMPANY ARMENIA LLC
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
Закончена выд. багажа на А13. Прилетел в 11:02
РГ 553 — Lipetsk
РГ 553
23.10.2019
11:13
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Lipetsk
Прилетел в 11:13. Лента выдачи багажа А04
ZF 8886 — ANTALYA
ZF 8886
23.10.2019
11:22
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
Прилетел в 11:22. Лента выдачи багажа А11
ДР 476 — SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 476
23.10.2019
11:19
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SARATOV (GAGARIN)
Прилетел в 11:19. Лента выдачи багажа А07
ZF 274 — Larnaca
ZF 274
23.10.2019
11:26
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Larnaca
Прилетел в 11:26. Лента выдачи багажа А09
ДР 164 — Astrakhan
ДР 164
23.10.2019
11:44
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Astrakhan
Прилетел в 11:44. Лента выдачи багажа А05
5F 121 — Chisinau (International)
5F 121
23.10.2019
11:37
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
Прилетел в 11:37. Лента выдачи багажа А12
FV 5626 — ANTALYA
FV 5626
23.10.2019
12:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
Ожидается в 12:14. Вылетел в 08:52
ZF 8888 — ANTALYA
ZF 8888
23.10.2019
12:15
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
Ожидается в 12:41. Вылетел в 09:08
ДР 460 — Cheboksary
ДР 460
23.10.2019
12:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
Ожидается в 12:16. Вылетел в 11:10
F7 9102 — ANTALYA
F7 9102
23.10.2019
12:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
Ожидается в 12:16. Вылетел в 08:58
F7 3102 — ANTALYA
F7 3102
23.10.2019
12:35
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
Ожидается в 12:45. Вылетел в 09:04
W9 8125 — London (Luton)
W9 8125
23.10.2019
12:35
Wizz Air UK Limited dba Wizz Air UK
London (Luton)
Ожидается в 12:18. Вылетел в 09:09
ДР 104 — ROSTOV
ДР 104
23.10.2019
12:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
Ожидается в 12:42. Вылетел в 10:55
ЮТ 598 — Ufa
ЮТ 598
23.10.2019
12:40
UTair Aviation
Ufa
Вылетел в 10:48. Ожидается в 12:44
РГ 4598 — Ufa
РГ 4598
23.10.2019
12:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
Вылетел в 10:48. Ожидается в 12:44
РГ 164 — Belgorod
РГ 164
23.10.2019
12:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
Не вылетел. Метеоусловия Ожидается в 14:55
ДР 116 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 116
23.10.2019
12:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
Ожидается в 11:55. Вылетел в 09:47
ZF 7722 — U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl)
ZF 7722
23.10.2019
12:45
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl)
Ожидается в 12:12. Вылетел в 02:25
ЮТ 194 — Belgorod
ЮТ 194
23.10.2019
12:45
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
Не вылетел. Метеоусловия Ожидается в 14:55
ZF 8884 — ANTALYA
ZF 8884
23.10.2019
12:55
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
Ожидается в 12:53. Вылетел в 09:20
IA 241 — Baghdad (International)
IA 241
23.10.2019
13:00
Iraqi Airways
Baghdad (International)
Ожидается в 13:02. Вылетел в 09:10
EL 908 — Thessaloniki (Makedonia)
EL 908
23.10.2019
13:00
Ellinair S.A
Thessaloniki (Makedonia)
Ожидается в 12:43. Вылетел в 10:02
РГ 102 — Saransk
РГ 102
23.10.2019
13:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Saransk
FV 5706 — Paphos (International)
FV 5706
23.10.2019
13:15
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Paphos (International)
Ожидается в 13:24. Вылетел в 09:36
FZ 911 — Dubai (International)
FZ 911
23.10.2019
13:35
FLYDUBAI DBA DUBAI AVIATION CORPORATION "FLYDUBAI"
Dubai (International)
Ожидается в 13:34. Вылетел в 08:54
ДР 174 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ДР 174
23.10.2019
13:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
Ожидается в 13:24. Вылетел в 11:13
ФВ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6013
23.10.2019
13:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
E4 566 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
E4 566
23.10.2019
13:35
Enter Air Spolka z.o.o.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 13:28
EK 2310 — Dubai (International)
EK 2310
23.10.2019
13:35
EMIRATES
Dubai (International)
Ожидается в 13:34. Вылетел в 08:54
СУ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6013
23.10.2019
13:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ZF 7780 — BODRUM (MILAS)
ZF 7780
23.10.2019
13:45
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
BODRUM (MILAS)
Вылетел в 10:05. Ожидается в 13:54
UT 836 — Minsk (International)
UT 836
23.10.2019
13:50
UTair Aviation
Minsk (International)
ДР 190 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 190
23.10.2019
13:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
Вылетел в 11:20. Ожидается в 13:53
TK 417 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 417
23.10.2019
13:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
Вылетел в 11:40. Ожидается в 14:05
ЮТ 4417 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4417
23.10.2019
13:55
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
Вылетел в 11:40. Ожидается в 14:05
РГ 146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 146
23.10.2019
14:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
Не вылетел. Позднее прибытие ВС Ожидается в 15:39
РСЫ 9504 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РСЫ 9504
23.10.2019
14:00
LTD "I FLY"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 4146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146
23.10.2019
14:00
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
Не вылетел. Позднее прибытие ВС Ожидается в 15:39
ЮТ 370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 370
23.10.2019
14:20
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Не вылетел. Тех.причина Ожидается в 14:30
МД 5370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5370
23.10.2019
14:20
"Fly One" S.R.L.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Не вылетел. Тех.причина Ожидается в 14:30
РГ 4370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4370
23.10.2019
14:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Не вылетел. Тех.причина Ожидается в 14:30
UT 716 — Riga (International)
UT 716
23.10.2019
14:30
UTair Aviation
Riga (International)
РГ 4716 — Riga (International)
РГ 4716
23.10.2019
14:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Riga (International)
ФВ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6033
23.10.2019
14:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033
23.10.2019
14:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
FV 5734 — Dubai (International)
FV 5734
23.10.2019
14:40
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Dubai (International)
Ожидается в 15:05. Вылетел в 10:00
ДР 196 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ДР 196
23.10.2019
14:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 534 — Anadyr (Ugolny)
ЮТ 534
23.10.2019
14:55
UTair Aviation
Anadyr (Ugolny)
Ожидается в 15:26. Вылетел в 06:55
DP 820 — COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
DP 820
23.10.2019
15:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 15:03
HY 613 — Tashkent (International)
HY 613
23.10.2019
15:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
Вылетел в 11:14. Ожидается в 15:07
ЮТ 334 — Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 334
23.10.2019
15:20
UTair Aviation
Naryan-Mar
ДР 206 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 206
23.10.2019
15:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 390
23.10.2019
15:25
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077
23.10.2019
15:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390
23.10.2019
15:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ФВ 5504 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 5504
23.10.2019
15:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
F7 4102 — ANTALYA
F7 4102
23.10.2019
15:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
ФВ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6029
23.10.2019
15:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 910 — Genoa (Cristoforo Colombo)
DP 910
23.10.2019
15:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Genoa (Cristoforo Colombo)
СУ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6029
23.10.2019
15:45
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
А4 438 — Pskov
А4 438
23.10.2019
15:50
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Pskov
DP 836 — GAZIPASA
DP 836
23.10.2019
15:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
GAZIPASA
ЮТ 550 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ЮТ 550
23.10.2019
15:55
UTair Aviation
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
А4 436 — Elista
А4 436
23.10.2019
15:55
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Elista
ДР 156 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 156
23.10.2019
16:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 366 — Ufa
ЮТ 366
23.10.2019
16:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
РГ 4366 — Ufa
РГ 4366
23.10.2019
16:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
ЮТ 576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 576
23.10.2019
16:10
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5576
23.10.2019
16:10
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576
23.10.2019
16:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 374 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 374
23.10.2019
16:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061
23.10.2019
16:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374
23.10.2019
16:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 250
23.10.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4250
23.10.2019
16:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 106 — ROSTOV
ДР 106
23.10.2019
16:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
DP 840 — ANTALYA
DP 840
23.10.2019
16:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ЯК 474 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЯК 474
23.10.2019
16:30
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
W6 7897 — Debrecen
W6 7897
23.10.2019
16:35
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Debrecen
ЮТ 558 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 558
23.10.2019
16:35
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
DP 830 — Tivat
DP 830
23.10.2019
16:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tivat
ЮТ 596 — Usinsk
ЮТ 596
23.10.2019
16:40
UTair Aviation
Usinsk
ЮТ 400 — Grozny
ЮТ 400
23.10.2019
17:00
UTair Aviation
Grozny
4G 150 — Turin (Caselle)
4G 150
23.10.2019
17:05
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Turin (Caselle)
UT 822 — Vienna (International)
UT 822
23.10.2019
17:10
UTair Aviation
Vienna (International)
FV 5712 — Larnaca
FV 5712
23.10.2019
17:10
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Larnaca
ОП 468 — YAMBURG
ОП 468
23.10.2019
17:15
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
YAMBURG
DP 884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 884
23.10.2019
17:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
ДР 262 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 262
23.10.2019
17:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 940 — Simferopol (International)
РГ 940
23.10.2019
17:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Simferopol (International)
Не вылетел. Метеоусловия Ожидается в 20:20
DP 832 — GIRONA (COSTA BRAVA)
DP 832
23.10.2019
17:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
GIRONA (COSTA BRAVA)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 17:44
DP 826 — Larnaca
DP 826
23.10.2019
17:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Larnaca
ЮТ 446 — Kogalym
ЮТ 446
23.10.2019
17:55
UTair Aviation
Kogalym
DP 914 — EINDHOVEN (AIRPORT)
DP 914
23.10.2019
18:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EINDHOVEN (AIRPORT)
5F 131 — Chisinau (International)
5F 131
23.10.2019
18:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
FV 5872 — Bangkok (Suvarnabhumi Int`l)
FV 5872
23.10.2019
18:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Bangkok (Suvarnabhumi Int`l)
Ожидается в 18:01. Вылетел в 09:08
ДР 408 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 408
23.10.2019
18:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
FV 5876 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
FV 5876
23.10.2019
18:10
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
Ожидается в 18:07. Вылетел в 08:59
ГЗП 9656 — Novy Urengoy
ГЗП 9656
23.10.2019
18:20
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Novy Urengoy
ФВ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6019
23.10.2019
18:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019
23.10.2019
18:30
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 788 — Milan (Malpensa)
UT 788
23.10.2019
18:35
UTair Aviation
Milan (Malpensa)
J2 809 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 809
23.10.2019
18:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
EY 2680 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
EY 2680
23.10.2019
18:40
Etihad Airways
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ЮТ 444 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 444
23.10.2019
19:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4444 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4444
23.10.2019
19:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 415 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 415
23.10.2019
19:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4415 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4415
23.10.2019
19:05
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
HY 615 — URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 615
23.10.2019
19:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 934 — Rome (Fiumicino)
DP 934
23.10.2019
19:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Rome (Fiumicino)
ЮТ 326 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 326
23.10.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
РГ 4326 — Kazan (International)
РГ 4326
23.10.2019
19:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kazan (International)
ДР 442 — Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ДР 442
23.10.2019
19:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ФВ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6035
23.10.2019
19:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035
23.10.2019
19:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 806 — Tashkent (International)
UT 806
23.10.2019
19:55
UTair Aviation
Tashkent (International)
ДР 284 — Kazan (International)
ДР 284
23.10.2019
20:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kazan (International)
РГ 560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 560
23.10.2019
20:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 222
23.10.2019
20:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222
23.10.2019
20:15
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4560
23.10.2019
20:15
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
DP 1884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 1884
23.10.2019
20:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
HY 619 — NAMANGAN
HY 619
23.10.2019
20:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
NAMANGAN
DV 801 — SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
DV 801
23.10.2019
20:30
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 906 — Palermo (Punta Raisi)
DP 906
23.10.2019
20:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Palermo (Punta Raisi)
ДР 158 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 158
23.10.2019
20:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 138
23.10.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138
23.10.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ФВ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6023
23.10.2019
20:55
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023
23.10.2019
20:55
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
5F 133 — Chisinau (International)
5F 133
23.10.2019
21:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
UT 810 — Samarkand (International)
UT 810
23.10.2019
21:10
UTair Aviation
Samarkand (International)
ДР 422 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 422
23.10.2019
21:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 182 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 182
23.10.2019
21:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
FV 5858 — ANTALYA
FV 5858
23.10.2019
21:20
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
RM 928 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
RM 928
23.10.2019
21:25
AIRCOMPANY ARMENIA LLC
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
ДР 118 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 118
23.10.2019
21:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 601 — Tashkent (International)
HY 601
23.10.2019
21:30
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
W6 2491 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
W6 2491
23.10.2019
21:30
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
ДР 466 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ДР 466
23.10.2019
21:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
FV 5728 — Rimini (Miramare)
FV 5728
23.10.2019
21:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Rimini (Miramare)
DP 812 — Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
DP 812
23.10.2019
21:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
ЮТ 376 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 376
23.10.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
F7 3104 — ANTALYA
F7 3104
23.10.2019
22:00
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
ЮТ 180 — Ukhta
ЮТ 180
23.10.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Ukhta
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
23.10.2019
22:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
РГ 122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 122
23.10.2019
22:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122
23.10.2019
22:05
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
UT 808 — Bukhara (International)
UT 808
23.10.2019
22:10
UTair Aviation
Bukhara (International)
DP 848 — Karlovy Vary (International)
DP 848
23.10.2019
22:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Karlovy Vary (International)
РГ 168 — Belgorod
РГ 168
23.10.2019
22:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
DP 804 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 804
23.10.2019
22:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
ЮТ 278 — Belgorod
ЮТ 278
23.10.2019
22:15
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 468 — SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 468
23.10.2019
22:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 264 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 264
23.10.2019
22:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
DP 960 — Riga (International)
DP 960
23.10.2019
22:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Riga (International)
ЮТ 396 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 396
23.10.2019
22:35
UTair Aviation
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
FV 5862 — ANTALYA
FV 5862
23.10.2019
22:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
ЮТ 494 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 494
23.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
ЮТ 448 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 448
23.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 330
23.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4494 — ROSTOV
РГ 4494
23.10.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
ROSTOV
РГ 4330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330
23.10.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 458 — Cheboksary
ДР 458
23.10.2019
22:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
ЮТ 274 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 274
23.10.2019
22:50
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
DP 802 — Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
DP 802
23.10.2019
22:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
TK 9062 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9062
23.10.2019
22:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274
23.10.2019
22:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 524
23.10.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 246 — Surgut
ЮТ 246
23.10.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Surgut
МД 5524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5524
23.10.2019
22:55
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524
23.10.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5246 — Surgut
МД 5246
23.10.2019
22:55
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4246 — Surgut
РГ 4246
23.10.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
ЮТ 384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 384
23.10.2019
23:00
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 592 — Ufa
ЮТ 592
23.10.2019
23:00
UTair Aviation
Ufa
МД 5384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5384
23.10.2019
23:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384
23.10.2019
23:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4592 — Ufa
РГ 4592
23.10.2019
23:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
ЮТ 562 — Grozny
ЮТ 562
23.10.2019
23:05
UTair Aviation
Grozny
DV 805 — Aktau
DV 805
23.10.2019
23:10
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
Aktau
ЮТ 268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 268
23.10.2019
23:10
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4268
23.10.2019
23:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 856 — Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 856
23.10.2019
23:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Gyumri (Shirak)
EL 702 — Irakleion (Nikos Kazantzakis)
EL 702
23.10.2019
23:20
Ellinair S.A
Irakleion (Nikos Kazantzakis)
F7 4106 — ANTALYA
F7 4106
23.10.2019
23:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
ЮТ 358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 358
23.10.2019
23:30
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
МД 5359 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
МД 5359
23.10.2019
23:30
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4358
23.10.2019
23:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
FV 5890 — ANTALYA
FV 5890
23.10.2019
23:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
DP 858 — VENICE (TREVISO/SANTANGELO)
DP 858
23.10.2019
23:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
VENICE (TREVISO/SANTANGELO)
ДР 204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 204
23.10.2019
23:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 846 — Berlin (Tegel)
DP 846
23.10.2019
23:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Berlin (Tegel)
ДР 276 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 276
23.10.2019
23:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ФВ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6021
24.10.2019
00:20
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021
24.10.2019
00:20
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ZF 7708 — Enfidha (Hammamet)
ZF 7708
24.10.2019
00:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Enfidha (Hammamet)
FV 5860 — ANTALYA
FV 5860
24.10.2019
00:25
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
FV 5702 — Larnaca
FV 5702
24.10.2019
00:55
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Larnaca
УТА 9999 — Kazan (International)
УТА 9999
24.10.2019
01:20
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
TK 211 — ANTALYA
TK 211
24.10.2019
01:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211 — ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211
24.10.2019
01:45
UTair Aviation
ANTALYA
TK 411 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 411
24.10.2019
01:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ZF 776 — Dubai (International)
ZF 776
24.10.2019
02:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Dubai (International)
ДР 192 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 192
24.10.2019
02:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
F7 9854 — Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
F7 9854
24.10.2019
03:50
LTD "I FLY"
Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
TK 419 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 419
24.10.2019
04:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4419 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4419
24.10.2019
04:50
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ДР 472 — Omsk (Tsentralny)
ДР 472
24.10.2019
05:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Omsk (Tsentralny)
UT 802 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 802
24.10.2019
06:10
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ДР 434 — Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 434
24.10.2019
06:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 414 — CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ДР 414
24.10.2019
06:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
RL 7572 — Punta Cana (International)
RL 7572
24.10.2019
06:35
CJSC ROYAL FLIGHT airlines
Punta Cana (International)
ЮТ 254 — Surgut
ЮТ 254
24.10.2019
06:50
UTair Aviation
Surgut
МД 5254 — Surgut
МД 5254
24.10.2019
06:50
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4254 — Surgut
РГ 4254
24.10.2019
06:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
ДР 404 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 404
24.10.2019
06:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ЮТ 578 — Murmansk
ЮТ 578
24.10.2019
07:05
UTair Aviation
Murmansk
РГ 4578 — Murmansk
РГ 4578
24.10.2019
07:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Murmansk
ДР 450 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ДР 450
24.10.2019
07:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tyumen (Roschino)
ДР 260 — Surgut
ДР 260
24.10.2019
07:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Surgut
ДР 436 — Ufa
ДР 436
24.10.2019
07:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ufa
РГ 156 — Belgorod
РГ 156
24.10.2019
07:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
FZ 917 — Dubai (International)
FZ 917
24.10.2019
07:30
FLYDUBAI DBA DUBAI AVIATION CORPORATION "FLYDUBAI"
Dubai (International)
EK 2322 — Dubai (International)
EK 2322
24.10.2019
07:30
EMIRATES
Dubai (International)
ЮТ 4156 — Belgorod
ЮТ 4156
24.10.2019
07:30
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ФВ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6011
24.10.2019
07:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011
24.10.2019
07:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 406 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 406
24.10.2019
07:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 418 — KRASNOYARSK
ДР 418
24.10.2019
07:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
KRASNOYARSK
ДР 446 — Kemerovo
ДР 446
24.10.2019
07:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kemerovo
ЮТ 266 — Kurgan
ЮТ 266
24.10.2019
07:50
UTair Aviation
Kurgan
РГ 196 — Yoshkar-Ola
РГ 196
24.10.2019
07:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Yoshkar-Ola
ДР 420 — Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ДР 420
24.10.2019
07:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
РГ 176 — Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 176
24.10.2019
07:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 4176 — Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 4176
24.10.2019
07:55
UTair Aviation
Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 454
24.10.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001
24.10.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454
24.10.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 572 — KRASNOYARSK
ЮТ 572
24.10.2019
08:05
UTair Aviation
KRASNOYARSK
TK 9027 — KRASNOYARSK
TK 9027
24.10.2019
08:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
KRASNOYARSK
РГ 4572 — KRASNOYARSK
РГ 4572
24.10.2019
08:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
KRASNOYARSK
ЮТ 364 — Ufa
ЮТ 364
24.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Ufa
ЮТ 350 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 350
24.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 380 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 380
24.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
РГ 4364 — Ufa
РГ 4364
24.10.2019
08:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
ЮТ 248 — Surgut
ЮТ 248
24.10.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ЮТ 574 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 574
24.10.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
24.10.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
МД 5248 — Surgut
МД 5248
24.10.2019
08:15
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4248 — Surgut
РГ 4248
24.10.2019
08:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
TK 9063 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063
24.10.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574
24.10.2019
08:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 580
24.10.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151
24.10.2019
08:20
Turkish Airlines Inc.
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4580
24.10.2019
08:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 609 — TERMEZ
HY 609
24.10.2019
08:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
TERMEZ
ФВ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6015
24.10.2019
08:25
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015
24.10.2019
08:25
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 464 — Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 464
24.10.2019
08:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tomsk (Bogashevo)
UT 804 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 804
24.10.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ЮТ 356 — Grozny
ЮТ 356
24.10.2019
08:35
UTair Aviation
Grozny
ЯК 473 — Yakutsk
ЯК 473
24.10.2019
08:40
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Yakutsk
ЮТ 438 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 438
24.10.2019
08:40
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9007 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9007
24.10.2019
08:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4438 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4438
24.10.2019
08:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
FV 5706 — Paphos (International)
FV 5706
24.10.2019
08:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Paphos (International)
ЮТ 536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 536
24.10.2019
08:45
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
А4 291 — ROSTOV
А4 291
24.10.2019
08:45
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
TK 9071 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9071
24.10.2019
08:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5536
24.10.2019
08:45
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536
24.10.2019
08:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 560 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 560
24.10.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 226 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 226
24.10.2019
08:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 556
24.10.2019
08:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ДР 160 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 160
24.10.2019
08:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 4556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556
24.10.2019
08:55
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
UT 880 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
UT 880
24.10.2019
09:00
UTair Aviation
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
J2 827 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 827
24.10.2019
09:00
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ЮТ 352 — Khanty-Mansiysk
ЮТ 352
24.10.2019
09:10
UTair Aviation
Khanty-Mansiysk
W6 2489 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
W6 2489
24.10.2019
09:30
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
ДР 426 — Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 426
24.10.2019
09:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 170 — Mineralnye Vody
ДР 170
24.10.2019
09:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Mineralnye Vody
А4 201 — ROSTOV
А4 201
24.10.2019
09:45
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
W5 084 — TEHRAN (IMAM KHOMEINI INTL)
W5 084
24.10.2019
09:45
Mahan Airlines
TEHRAN (IMAM KHOMEINI INTL)
ДР 208 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 208
24.10.2019
09:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 120
24.10.2019
10:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
DV 813 — Nur-sultan (Nursultan Nazarbayev)
DV 813
24.10.2019
10:05
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
Nur-sultan (Nursultan Nazarbayev)
ЮТ 4120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4120
24.10.2019
10:05
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
HY 605 — Samarkand (International)
HY 605
24.10.2019
10:10
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Samarkand (International)
HY 603 — Tashkent (International)
HY 603
24.10.2019
10:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ДР 114 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 114
24.10.2019
10:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 8884 — ANTALYA
ZF 8884
24.10.2019
10:30
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ФВ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6027
24.10.2019
10:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027
24.10.2019
10:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 413 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 413
24.10.2019
10:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ДР 188 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 188
24.10.2019
10:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 4413 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4413
24.10.2019
10:40
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
RM 930 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
RM 930
24.10.2019
10:50
AIRCOMPANY ARMENIA LLC
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
FV 5884 — GOA (DABOLIM)
FV 5884
24.10.2019
11:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
GOA (DABOLIM)
ZF 708 — Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
ZF 708
24.10.2019
11:30
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
Не вылетел. Тех.причина Ожидается в 12:25
ДР 476 — SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 476
24.10.2019
11:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ФВ 5502 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 5502
24.10.2019
11:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 164 — Astrakhan
ДР 164
24.10.2019
11:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Astrakhan
ДР 460 — Cheboksary
ДР 460
24.10.2019
12:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
5F 121 — Chisinau (International)
5F 121
24.10.2019
12:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
J2 9817 — Ganja
J2 9817
24.10.2019
12:05
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
Ganja
РГ 194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
РГ 194
24.10.2019
12:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194
24.10.2019
12:20
UTair Aviation
Tambov (Donskoye)
F7 4106 — ANTALYA
F7 4106
24.10.2019
12:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
F7 4102 — ANTALYA
F7 4102
24.10.2019
12:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
FV 5734 — Dubai (International)
FV 5734
24.10.2019
12:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Dubai (International)
ЮТ 598 — Ufa
ЮТ 598
24.10.2019
12:40
UTair Aviation
Ufa
РГ 4598 — Ufa
РГ 4598
24.10.2019
12:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
РГ 164 — Belgorod
РГ 164
24.10.2019
12:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 194 — Belgorod
ЮТ 194
24.10.2019
12:45
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
РГ 102 — Saransk
РГ 102
24.10.2019
13:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Saransk
ЯК 784 — Neryungri (Chulman)
ЯК 784
24.10.2019
13:00
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Neryungri (Chulman)
ДР 104 — ROSTOV
ДР 104
24.10.2019
13:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ФВ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6013
24.10.2019
13:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 174 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ДР 174
24.10.2019
13:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
FZ 911 — Dubai (International)
FZ 911
24.10.2019
13:35
FLYDUBAI DBA DUBAI AVIATION CORPORATION "FLYDUBAI"
Dubai (International)
EK 2310 — Dubai (International)
EK 2310
24.10.2019
13:35
EMIRATES
Dubai (International)
СУ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6013
24.10.2019
13:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
F7 9538 — CHANGSHA (HUANGHUA INTERNATIONA)
F7 9538
24.10.2019
13:45
LTD "I FLY"
CHANGSHA (HUANGHUA INTERNATIONA)
ДР 190 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 190
24.10.2019
13:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
UT 836 — Minsk (International)
UT 836
24.10.2019
13:50
UTair Aviation
Minsk (International)
TK 417 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 417
24.10.2019
13:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4417 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4417
24.10.2019
13:55
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
РГ 146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 146
24.10.2019
14:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146
24.10.2019
14:00
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ZF 744 — NHA TRANG (CAM RANH INTL)
ZF 744
24.10.2019
14:10
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
NHA TRANG (CAM RANH INTL)
ЮТ 370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 370
24.10.2019
14:20
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5370
24.10.2019
14:20
"Fly One" S.R.L.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4370
24.10.2019
14:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 716 — Riga (International)
UT 716
24.10.2019
14:30
UTair Aviation
Riga (International)
ДР 442 — Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ДР 442
24.10.2019
14:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
РГ 4716 — Riga (International)
РГ 4716
24.10.2019
14:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Riga (International)
ФВ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6033
24.10.2019
14:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033
24.10.2019
14:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 196 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ДР 196
24.10.2019
14:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
R3 9852 — ANTALYA
R3 9852
24.10.2019
14:50
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
ANTALYA
РГ 558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 558
24.10.2019
15:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4558
24.10.2019
15:00
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
DP 820 — COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
DP 820
24.10.2019
15:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
HY 613 — Tashkent (International)
HY 613
24.10.2019
15:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ЮТ 334 — Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 334
24.10.2019
15:20
UTair Aviation
Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 390
24.10.2019
15:25
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077
24.10.2019
15:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390
24.10.2019
15:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ОП 624 — Novy Urengoy
ОП 624
24.10.2019
15:35
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Novy Urengoy
ФВ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6029
24.10.2019
15:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 912 — Bari (Palese)
DP 912
24.10.2019
15:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Bari (Palese)
СУ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6029
24.10.2019
15:45
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 836 — GAZIPASA
DP 836
24.10.2019
15:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
GAZIPASA
А4 436 — Elista
А4 436
24.10.2019
15:55
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Elista
ЮТ 550 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ЮТ 550
24.10.2019
15:55
UTair Aviation
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
FV 5708 — Larnaca
FV 5708
24.10.2019
15:55
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Larnaca
ДР 156 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 156
24.10.2019
16:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 366 — Ufa
ЮТ 366
24.10.2019
16:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
РГ 4366 — Ufa
РГ 4366
24.10.2019
16:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
ЮТ 576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 576
24.10.2019
16:10
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 206 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 206
24.10.2019
16:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5576
24.10.2019
16:10
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576
24.10.2019
16:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 374 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 374
24.10.2019
16:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061
24.10.2019
16:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374
24.10.2019
16:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 250
24.10.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4250
24.10.2019
16:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 106 — ROSTOV
ДР 106
24.10.2019
16:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ЯК 474 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЯК 474
24.10.2019
16:30
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 840 — ANTALYA
DP 840
24.10.2019
16:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
DP 830 — Tivat
DP 830
24.10.2019
16:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tivat
ЮТ 558 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 558
24.10.2019
16:35
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
FV 5710 — Larnaca
FV 5710
24.10.2019
16:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Larnaca
ЮТ 596 — Usinsk
ЮТ 596
24.10.2019
16:40
UTair Aviation
Usinsk
ЮТ 400 — Grozny
ЮТ 400
24.10.2019
17:00
UTair Aviation
Grozny
UT 822 — Vienna (International)
UT 822
24.10.2019
17:10
UTair Aviation
Vienna (International)
DP 884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 884
24.10.2019
17:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
UT 706 — Berlin (Tegel)
UT 706
24.10.2019
17:20
UTair Aviation
Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706 — Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706
24.10.2019
17:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Berlin (Tegel)
DP 922 — Rimini (Miramare)
DP 922
24.10.2019
17:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Rimini (Miramare)
ДР 262 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 262
24.10.2019
17:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
J2 830 — Ganja
J2 830
24.10.2019
17:35
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
Ganja
DP 826 — Larnaca
DP 826
24.10.2019
17:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Larnaca
DP 970 — EILAT (RAMON INTERNATIONAL)
DP 970
24.10.2019
17:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EILAT (RAMON INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 456 — Noyabrsk
ЮТ 456
24.10.2019
17:55
UTair Aviation
Noyabrsk
5F 131 — Chisinau (International)
5F 131
24.10.2019
18:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
FV 5876 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
FV 5876
24.10.2019
18:10
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 204
24.10.2019
18:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6019
24.10.2019
18:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 808 — Bukhara (International)
UT 808
24.10.2019
18:30
UTair Aviation
Bukhara (International)
СУ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019
24.10.2019
18:30
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 354 — Khanty-Mansiysk
ЮТ 354
24.10.2019
18:35
UTair Aviation
Khanty-Mansiysk
J2 809 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 809
24.10.2019
18:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
FV 5740 — Prague (Ruzyne)
FV 5740
24.10.2019
18:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Prague (Ruzyne)
ЮТ 444 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 444
24.10.2019
19:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4444 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4444
24.10.2019
19:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 415 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 415
24.10.2019
19:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4415 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4415
24.10.2019
19:05
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
FV 5686 — ANTALYA
FV 5686
24.10.2019
19:15
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
ДР 1170 — Mineralnye Vody
ДР 1170
24.10.2019
19:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Mineralnye Vody
DP 934 — Rome (Fiumicino)
DP 934
24.10.2019
19:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Rome (Fiumicino)
ЮТ 296 — Surgut
ЮТ 296
24.10.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ЮТ 326 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 326
24.10.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
МД 5296 — Surgut
МД 5296
24.10.2019
19:25
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4296 — Surgut
РГ 4296
24.10.2019
19:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
РГ 4326 — Kazan (International)
РГ 4326
24.10.2019
19:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kazan (International)
F7 9558 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
F7 9558
24.10.2019
19:30
LTD "I FLY"
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6035
24.10.2019
19:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035
24.10.2019
19:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 928 — Catania (Fontanarossa)
DP 928
24.10.2019
19:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Catania (Fontanarossa)
UT 806 — Tashkent (International)
UT 806
24.10.2019
19:55
UTair Aviation
Tashkent (International)
ДР 108 — ROSTOV
ДР 108
24.10.2019
20:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
РГ 222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 222
24.10.2019
20:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 560
24.10.2019
20:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222
24.10.2019
20:15
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4560
24.10.2019
20:15
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
HY 627 — Fergana (International)
HY 627
24.10.2019
20:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Fergana (International)
DP 1884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 1884
24.10.2019
20:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
ДР 158 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 158
24.10.2019
20:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
HY 615 — URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 615
24.10.2019
20:40
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 138
24.10.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138
24.10.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ФВ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6023
24.10.2019
20:55
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023
24.10.2019
20:55
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
W9 8125 — London (Luton)
W9 8125
24.10.2019
21:00
Wizz Air UK Limited dba Wizz Air UK
London (Luton)
ДР 182 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 182
24.10.2019
21:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ZF 7710 — Enfidha (Hammamet)
ZF 7710
24.10.2019
21:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Enfidha (Hammamet)
HY 601 — Tashkent (International)
HY 601
24.10.2019
21:30
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ДР 118 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 118
24.10.2019
21:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 8876 — ANTALYA
ZF 8876
24.10.2019
21:40
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ДР 466 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ДР 466
24.10.2019
21:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ДР 284 — Kazan (International)
ДР 284
24.10.2019
21:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kazan (International)
DP 812 — Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
DP 812
24.10.2019
21:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
ЮТ 376 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 376
24.10.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
F7 4108 — ANTALYA
F7 4108
24.10.2019
22:00
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
ЮТ 180 — Ukhta
ЮТ 180
24.10.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Ukhta
UT 790 — Fergana (International)
UT 790
24.10.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Fergana (International)
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
24.10.2019
22:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
РГ 122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 122
24.10.2019
22:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122
24.10.2019
22:05
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
DP 848 — Karlovy Vary (International)
DP 848
24.10.2019
22:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Karlovy Vary (International)
РГ 168 — Belgorod
РГ 168
24.10.2019
22:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
DP 804 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 804
24.10.2019
22:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
ЮТ 278 — Belgorod
ЮТ 278
24.10.2019
22:15
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 468 — SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 468
24.10.2019
22:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ZF 8888 — ANTALYA
ZF 8888
24.10.2019
22:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ЮТ 464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 464
24.10.2019
22:25
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003
24.10.2019
22:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4464
24.10.2019
22:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
DP 960 — Riga (International)
DP 960
24.10.2019
22:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Riga (International)
ДР 264 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 264
24.10.2019
22:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 396 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 396
24.10.2019
22:35
UTair Aviation
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 448 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 448
24.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 330
24.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 494 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 494
24.10.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
РГ 4330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330
24.10.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4494 — ROSTOV
РГ 4494
24.10.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
ROSTOV
DP 802 — Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
DP 802
24.10.2019
22:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
ДР 458 — Cheboksary
ДР 458
24.10.2019
22:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
ЮТ 274 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 274
24.10.2019
22:50
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9062 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9062
24.10.2019
22:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274
24.10.2019
22:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 246 — Surgut
ЮТ 246
24.10.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ЮТ 524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 524
24.10.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5524
24.10.2019
22:55
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4246 — Surgut
РГ 4246
24.10.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
РГ 4524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524
24.10.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5246 — Surgut
МД 5246
24.10.2019
22:55
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
ЮТ 384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 384
24.10.2019
23:00
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
EL 700 — Irakleion (Nikos Kazantzakis)
EL 700
24.10.2019
23:00
Ellinair S.A
Irakleion (Nikos Kazantzakis)
F7 4104 — ANTALYA
F7 4104
24.10.2019
23:00
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
МД 5384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
МД 5384
24.10.2019
23:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384
24.10.2019
23:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 562 — Grozny
ЮТ 562
24.10.2019
23:05
UTair Aviation
Grozny
ЮТ 268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 268
24.10.2019
23:10
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 8886 — ANTALYA
ZF 8886
24.10.2019
23:10
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
РГ 4268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4268
24.10.2019
23:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 856 — Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 856
24.10.2019
23:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Gyumri (Shirak)
ЮТ 592 — Ufa
ЮТ 592
24.10.2019
23:30
UTair Aviation
Ufa
ЮТ 358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 358
24.10.2019
23:30
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4592 — Ufa
РГ 4592
24.10.2019
23:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
МД 5359 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
МД 5359
24.10.2019
23:30
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4358
24.10.2019
23:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
DP 816 — KARLSRUHE/BADEN-BADEN (BADEN AI
DP 816
24.10.2019
23:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
KARLSRUHE/BADEN-BADEN (BADEN AI
ДР 422 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 422
24.10.2019
23:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 276 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 276
24.10.2019
23:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
F7 9102 — ANTALYA
F7 9102
25.10.2019
00:00
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA
FV 5682 — ANTALYA
FV 5682
25.10.2019
00:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
ZF 8880 — ANTALYA
ZF 8880
25.10.2019
00:45
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
TK 211 — ANTALYA
TK 211
25.10.2019
01:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211 — ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211
25.10.2019
01:45
UTair Aviation
ANTALYA
BJ 852 — Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Intl)
BJ 852
25.10.2019
01:50
Nouvelair Tunisie
Monastir (Habib Bourguiba Intl)
TK 411 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 411
25.10.2019
01:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ДР 192 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 192
25.10.2019
02:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
FV 5860 — ANTALYA
FV 5860
25.10.2019
02:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
FV 5666 — ANTALYA
FV 5666
25.10.2019
03:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
FV 5882 — ANTALYA
FV 5882
25.10.2019
03:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
TK 419 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 419
25.10.2019
04:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4419 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4419
25.10.2019
04:50
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
F7 9546 — Nanjing (Lukou Intl)
F7 9546
25.10.2019
05:30
LTD "I FLY"
Nanjing (Lukou Intl)
ДР 472 — Omsk (Tsentralny)
ДР 472
25.10.2019
05:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Omsk (Tsentralny)
UT 802 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 802
25.10.2019
06:10
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ДР 434 — Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 434
25.10.2019
06:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 414 — CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ДР 414
25.10.2019
06:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ЮТ 254 — Surgut
ЮТ 254
25.10.2019
06:50
UTair Aviation
Surgut
МД 5254 — Surgut
МД 5254
25.10.2019
06:50
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4254 — Surgut
РГ 4254
25.10.2019
06:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
ДР 404 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 404
25.10.2019
06:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ЮТ 578 — Murmansk
ЮТ 578
25.10.2019
07:05
UTair Aviation
Murmansk
РГ 4578 — Murmansk
РГ 4578
25.10.2019
07:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Murmansk
ДР 450 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ДР 450
25.10.2019
07:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tyumen (Roschino)
HY 605 — Samarkand (International)
HY 605
25.10.2019
07:20
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Samarkand (International)
ДР 260 — Surgut
ДР 260
25.10.2019
07:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Surgut
ДР 436 — Ufa
ДР 436
25.10.2019
07:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ufa
УТА 9836 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
УТА 9836
25.10.2019
07:30
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 156 — Belgorod
РГ 156
25.10.2019
07:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
FZ 917 — Dubai (International)
FZ 917
25.10.2019
07:30
FLYDUBAI DBA DUBAI AVIATION CORPORATION "FLYDUBAI"
Dubai (International)
EK 2322 — Dubai (International)
EK 2322
25.10.2019
07:30
EMIRATES
Dubai (International)
ЮТ 4156 — Belgorod
ЮТ 4156
25.10.2019
07:30
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 406 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 406
25.10.2019
07:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ФВ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6011
25.10.2019
07:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011
25.10.2019
07:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 418 — KRASNOYARSK
ДР 418
25.10.2019
07:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
KRASNOYARSK
ДР 446 — Kemerovo
ДР 446
25.10.2019
07:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kemerovo
ЮТ 266 — Kurgan
ЮТ 266
25.10.2019
07:50
UTair Aviation
Kurgan
РГ 196 — Yoshkar-Ola
РГ 196
25.10.2019
07:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Yoshkar-Ola
HY 617 — NAVOI
HY 617
25.10.2019
07:55
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
NAVOI
РГ 176 — Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 176
25.10.2019
07:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Penza (Ternovka)
ДР 420 — Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ДР 420
25.10.2019
07:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ЮТ 4176 — Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 4176
25.10.2019
07:55
UTair Aviation
Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 454
25.10.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001
25.10.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454
25.10.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 572 — KRASNOYARSK
ЮТ 572
25.10.2019
08:05
UTair Aviation
KRASNOYARSK
TK 9027 — KRASNOYARSK
TK 9027
25.10.2019
08:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
KRASNOYARSK
РГ 4572 — KRASNOYARSK
РГ 4572
25.10.2019
08:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
KRASNOYARSK
ЮТ 350 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 350
25.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 364 — Ufa
ЮТ 364
25.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Ufa
ЮТ 380 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 380
25.10.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
РГ 4364 — Ufa
РГ 4364
25.10.2019
08:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ufa
ЮТ 574 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 574
25.10.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 248 — Surgut
ЮТ 248
25.10.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Surgut
TK 9063 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063
25.10.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574
25.10.2019
08:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
25.10.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
МД 5248 — Surgut
МД 5248
25.10.2019
08:15
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Surgut
РГ 4248 — Surgut
РГ 4248
25.10.2019
08:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Surgut
ЮТ 580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 580
25.10.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151
25.10.2019
08:20
Turkish Airlines Inc.
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 4580
25.10.2019
08:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6015
25.10.2019
08:25
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015
25.10.2019
08:25
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 804 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 804
25.10.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ДР 464 — Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 464
25.10.2019
08:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ЮТ 356 — Grozny
ЮТ 356
25.10.2019
08:35
UTair Aviation
Grozny
ЯК 473 — Yakutsk
ЯК 473
25.10.2019
08:40
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Yakutsk
ЮТ 438 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 438
25.10.2019
08:40
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9007 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9007
25.10.2019
08:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4438 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
РГ 4438
25.10.2019
08:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 536
25.10.2019
08:45
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9071 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9071
25.10.2019
08:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
МД 5536
25.10.2019
08:45
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536
25.10.2019
08:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 226 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 226
25.10.2019
08:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 560 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 560
25.10.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 160 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 160
25.10.2019
08:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 556
25.10.2019
08:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556
25.10.2019
08:55
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
J2 827 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 827
25.10.2019
09:00
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
UT 880 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
UT 880
25.10.2019
09:00
UTair Aviation
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
ЮТ 352 — Khanty-Mansiysk
ЮТ 352
25.10.2019
09:10
UTair Aviation
Khanty-Mansiysk
ДР 426 — Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 426
25.10.2019
09:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
W6 2489 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
W6 2489
25.10.2019
09:30
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
А4 301 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
А4 301
25.10.2019
09:30
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
J2 807 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 807
25.10.2019
09:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
А4 201 — ROSTOV
А4 201
25.10.2019
09:45
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
ДР 208 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 208
25.10.2019
09:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
FV 5890 — ANTALYA
FV 5890
25.10.2019
10:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
РГ 120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 120
25.10.2019
10:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4120
25.10.2019
10:05
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
DV 813 — Nur-sultan (Nursultan Nazarbayev)
DV 813
25.10.2019
10:15
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
Nur-sultan (Nursultan Nazarbayev)
HY 603 — Tashkent (International)
HY 603
25.10.2019
10:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
J2 9819 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 9819
25.10.2019
10:15
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ДР 114 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 114
25.10.2019
10:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6027
25.10.2019
10:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027
25.10.2019
10:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 188 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 188
25.10.2019
10:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 413 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
TK 413
25.10.2019
10:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4413 — ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
ЮТ 4413
25.10.2019
10:40
UTair Aviation
ISTANBUL (ISTANBUL NEW)
RM 930 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
RM 930
25.10.2019
10:50
AIRCOMPANY ARMENIA LLC
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
ZF 8884 — ANTALYA
ZF 8884
25.10.2019
11:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ZF 8876 — ANTALYA
ZF 8876
25.10.2019
11:20
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
РГ 194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
РГ 194
25.10.2019
11:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194
25.10.2019
11:25
UTair Aviation
Tambov (Donskoye)
ДР 476 — SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 476
25.10.2019
11:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SARATOV (GAGARIN)
ДР 164 — Astrakhan
ДР 164
25.10.2019
11:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Astrakhan
5F 121 — Chisinau (International)
5F 121
25.10.2019
12:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
ZF 8888 — ANTALYA
ZF 8888
25.10.2019
12:00
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ДР 460 — Cheboksary
ДР 460
25.10.2019
12:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
F7 4102 — ANTALYA
F7 4102
25.10.2019
12:30
LTD "I FLY"
ANTALYA