Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.
Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.

Dear passengers! From November 28 to December 8 Aeroexpress trains will run according to the amended timetable. Please take this information into account when planning your journeys.

Flight
Date
Time
Company
Direction
Status
ДР 282 — PETROZAVODSK (BESOVETS)
ДР 282
20.02.2019
19:22
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
PETROZAVODSK (BESOVETS)
Прилетел в 19:22. Лента выдачи багажа А06
ЮТ 296 — Surgut
ЮТ 296
20.02.2019
19:29
UTair Aviation
Surgut
Прилетел в 19:29. Лента выдачи багажа А05
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
20.02.2019
19:29
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
Прилетел в 19:29. Лента выдачи багажа А05
ФВ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6035
20.02.2019
19:19
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Закончена выд. багажа на А04. Прилетел в 19:19
UT 802 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 802
20.02.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
Прилетел в 19:25. Лента выдачи багажа А09
СУ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035
20.02.2019
19:19
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Закончена выд. багажа на А04. Прилетел в 19:19
TK 415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 415
20.02.2019
19:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Прилетел в 19:40. Лента выдачи багажа А10
DP 848 — Karlovy Vary (International)
DP 848
20.02.2019
19:32
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Karlovy Vary (International)
Прилетел в 19:32. Лента выдачи багажа А11
ЮТ 4415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4415
20.02.2019
19:40
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Прилетел в 19:40. Лента выдачи багажа А10
HY 619 — NAMANGAN
HY 619
20.02.2019
20:10
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
NAMANGAN
Ожидается в 20:28. Вылетел в 15:56
DV 801 — SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
DV 801
20.02.2019
20:30
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
Вылетел в 16:58. Ожидается в 21:07
ДР 204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 204
20.02.2019
20:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 21:09
РГ 138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 138
20.02.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
Ожидается в 20:53. Вылетел в 19:20
РГ 222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 222
20.02.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
Ожидается в 20:33. Вылетел в 19:10
ЮТ 4138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138
20.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
Ожидается в 20:53. Вылетел в 19:20
ЮТ 4222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222
20.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
Ожидается в 20:33. Вылетел в 19:10
ZF 7756 — Barcelona (Airport)
ZF 7756
20.02.2019
21:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Barcelona (Airport)
Ожидается в 21:33. Вылетел в 17:15
ФВ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6023
20.02.2019
21:15
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Ожидается в 21:10. Вылетел в 20:04
СУ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023
20.02.2019
21:15
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Ожидается в 21:10. Вылетел в 20:04
ЮТ 180 — Ukhta
ЮТ 180
20.02.2019
21:20
UTair Aviation
Ukhta
Вылетел в 19:13. Ожидается в 21:15
РГ 168 — Belgorod
РГ 168
20.02.2019
21:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 21:20
HY 601 — Tashkent (International)
HY 601
20.02.2019
21:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
Вылетел в 17:10. Ожидается в 21:20
ЮТ 278 — Belgorod
ЮТ 278
20.02.2019
21:25
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 21:20
DP 802 — Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
DP 802
20.02.2019
21:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
Ожидается в 21:37. Вылетел в 19:15
ЮТ 376 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 376
20.02.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
Вылетел в 20:01. Ожидается в 21:44
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
20.02.2019
22:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
Вылетел в 20:01. Ожидается в 21:44
DP 804 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 804
20.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
Вылетел в 18:47. Ожидается в 22:01
DP 856 — Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 856
20.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Gyumri (Shirak)
Вылетел в 19:33. Ожидается в 22:15
ЮТ 358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 358
20.02.2019
22:10
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 208 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 208
20.02.2019
22:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ZF 7748 — PHU QUOC ISLAND (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 7748
20.02.2019
22:10
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
PHU QUOC ISLAND (INTERNATIONAL)
Ожидается в 01:14. Вылетел в 14:07
ДР 422 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 422
20.02.2019
22:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
DV 805 — Aktau
DV 805
20.02.2019
22:30
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
Aktau
Вылетел в 20:10. Ожидается в 22:35
ЮТ 494 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 494
20.02.2019
22:30
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 00:02
ЮТ 464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 464
20.02.2019
22:35
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
Вылетел в 19:50. Ожидается в 22:37
ДР 170 — Mineralnye Vody
ДР 170
20.02.2019
22:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4464
20.02.2019
22:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
Вылетел в 19:50. Ожидается в 22:37
TK 9003 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003
20.02.2019
22:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
Вылетел в 19:50. Ожидается в 22:37
DP 838 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
DP 838
20.02.2019
22:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Ожидается в 22:19. Вылетел в 19:14
ЮТ 330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 330
20.02.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9075 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9075
20.02.2019
22:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330
20.02.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 396 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 396
20.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 22:50
ЮТ 524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 524
20.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9047 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
TK 9047
20.02.2019
22:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 22:50
РГ 4524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524
20.02.2019
22:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 262 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 262
20.02.2019
22:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 274 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 274
20.02.2019
22:50
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274
20.02.2019
22:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 184 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 184
20.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 448 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 448
20.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 228 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 228
20.02.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
TK 9011 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 9011
20.02.2019
22:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 384
20.02.2019
23:00
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6021
20.02.2019
23:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065
20.02.2019
23:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384
20.02.2019
23:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021
20.02.2019
23:00
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 592 — Ufa
ЮТ 592
20.02.2019
23:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
TK 9049 — Ufa
TK 9049
20.02.2019
23:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ufa
ЮТ 268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 268
20.02.2019
23:10
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151
20.02.2019
23:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 458 — Cheboksary
ДР 458
20.02.2019
23:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
ДР 276 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 276
20.02.2019
23:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ZF 8888 — ANTALYA
ZF 8888
20.02.2019
23:30
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ДР 182 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 182
20.02.2019
23:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 106 — ROSTOV
ДР 106
20.02.2019
23:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ДР 190 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 190
21.02.2019
00:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 206 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 206
21.02.2019
00:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 846 — Berlin (Tegel)
DP 846
21.02.2019
00:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Berlin (Tegel)
БТИ 7702 — Cherepovets
БТИ 7702
21.02.2019
00:35
Air Baltic Corporation AS
Cherepovets
TK 419 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 419
21.02.2019
03:30
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4419 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4419
21.02.2019
03:30
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 421 — Ankara (Esenboga)
TK 421
21.02.2019
03:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ankara (Esenboga)
UT 806 — Tashkent (International)
UT 806
21.02.2019
03:45
UTair Aviation
Tashkent (International)
ZF 556 — VARADERO (JUAN G. GOMEZ INTL)
ZF 556
21.02.2019
04:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
VARADERO (JUAN G. GOMEZ INTL)
Ожидается в 03:57. Вылетел в 16:55
ИАЕ 9439 — CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ИАЕ 9439
21.02.2019
04:30
Joint-Stock Company Airline "IrAero"
CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ДР 404 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 404
21.02.2019
06:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ЮТ 254 — Surgut
ЮТ 254
21.02.2019
06:45
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ДР 434 — Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 434
21.02.2019
07:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 464 — Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 464
21.02.2019
07:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 414 — CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ДР 414
21.02.2019
07:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
РГ 156 — Belgorod
РГ 156
21.02.2019
07:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 4156 — Belgorod
ЮТ 4156
21.02.2019
07:30
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 406 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 406
21.02.2019
07:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ФВ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6011
21.02.2019
07:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011
21.02.2019
07:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 804 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 804
21.02.2019
07:40
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ДР 420 — Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ДР 420
21.02.2019
07:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ЮТ 266 — Kurgan
ЮТ 266
21.02.2019
07:50
UTair Aviation
Kurgan
FZ 917 — Dubai (International)
FZ 917
21.02.2019
07:50
Fly dubai
Dubai (International)
TK 9043 — Kurgan
TK 9043
21.02.2019
07:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kurgan
ЮТ 578 — Murmansk
ЮТ 578
21.02.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Murmansk
ЮТ 454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 454
21.02.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
HY 609 — TERMEZ
HY 609
21.02.2019
08:00
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
TERMEZ
РГ 4578 — Murmansk
РГ 4578
21.02.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Murmansk
TK 9087 — Murmansk
TK 9087
21.02.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Murmansk
РГ 4454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454
21.02.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001
21.02.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 574 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 574
21.02.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 350 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 350
21.02.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 364 — Ufa
ЮТ 364
21.02.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Ufa
РГ 4574 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574
21.02.2019
08:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063
21.02.2019
08:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9083 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
TK 9083
21.02.2019
08:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 572 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ЮТ 572
21.02.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ЮТ 248 — Surgut
ЮТ 248
21.02.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Surgut
TK 9027 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
TK 9027
21.02.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
21.02.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
ЮТ 380 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 380
21.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
ЮТ 580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 580
21.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 120
21.02.2019
08:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
21.02.2019
08:20
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
ЮТ 4120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4120
21.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
ДР 446 — Kemerovo
ДР 446
21.02.2019
08:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kemerovo
ZF 976 — LA ROMANA (CASA DE CAMPO INTL)
ZF 976
21.02.2019
08:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
LA ROMANA (CASA DE CAMPO INTL)
ЮТ 490 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 490
21.02.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 176 — Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 176
21.02.2019
08:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 4490 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4490
21.02.2019
08:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065
21.02.2019
08:30
Turkish Airlines Inc.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 4176 — Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 4176
21.02.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
Penza (Ternovka)
ФВ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6015
21.02.2019
08:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЯК 477 — Yakutsk
ЯК 477
21.02.2019
08:35
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Yakutsk
СУ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015
21.02.2019
08:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 326 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 326
21.02.2019
08:40
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
ЮТ 356 — Grozny
ЮТ 356
21.02.2019
08:40
UTair Aviation
Grozny
РГ 556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 556
21.02.2019
08:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556
21.02.2019
08:45
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 560 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 560
21.02.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 536
21.02.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536
21.02.2019
08:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 352 — Khanty-Mansiysk
ЮТ 352
21.02.2019
08:55
UTair Aviation
Khanty-Mansiysk
TK 9013 — Khanty-Mansiysk
TK 9013
21.02.2019
08:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Khanty-Mansiysk
UT 880 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
UT 880
21.02.2019
09:00
UTair Aviation
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
ДР 160 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 160
21.02.2019
09:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 418 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ДР 418
21.02.2019
09:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
РГ 480 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
РГ 480
21.02.2019
09:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Saratov (Tsentralny)
ЮТ 4480 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
ЮТ 4480
21.02.2019
09:15
UTair Aviation
Saratov (Tsentralny)
А4 201 — ROSTOV
А4 201
21.02.2019
09:25
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
ВГ 2390 — Vologda
ВГ 2390
21.02.2019
09:30
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "VOLOGDA AVIATION ENTERPRISE"
Vologda
ФВ 6017 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6017
21.02.2019
09:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6017 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6017
21.02.2019
09:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
J2 807 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 807
21.02.2019
09:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ДР 114 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 114
21.02.2019
09:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 603 — Tashkent (International)
HY 603
21.02.2019
09:45
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ДР 426 — Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 426
21.02.2019
09:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
А4 301 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
А4 301
21.02.2019
09:50
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 454 — Irkutsk
ДР 454
21.02.2019
09:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Irkutsk
HY 605 — Samarkand (International)
HY 605
21.02.2019
10:05
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Samarkand (International)
A9 930 — Tbilisi (International)
A9 930
21.02.2019
10:25
Georgian Airways
Tbilisi (International)
W6 2489 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
W6 2489
21.02.2019
10:30
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
РД 472 — Kyzyl
РД 472
21.02.2019
10:30
Joint-Stock Company Airline "IrAero"
Kyzyl
ФВ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6027
21.02.2019
10:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027
21.02.2019
10:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 188 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 188
21.02.2019
10:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
РГ 194
21.02.2019
11:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194
21.02.2019
11:25
UTair Aviation
Tambov (Donskoye)
W5 084 — TEHRAN (IMAM KHOMEINI INTL)
W5 084
21.02.2019
11:30
Mahan Airlines
TEHRAN (IMAM KHOMEINI INTL)
FV 5880 — Punta Cana (International)
FV 5880
21.02.2019
11:40
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Punta Cana (International)
J2 9817 — Ganja
J2 9817
21.02.2019
12:05
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
Ganja
FV 5884 — GOA (DABOLIM)
FV 5884
21.02.2019
12:10
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
GOA (DABOLIM)
TK 413 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 413
21.02.2019
12:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Отменен
ЮТ 4413 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4413
21.02.2019
12:15
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Отменен
ДР 184 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 184
21.02.2019
12:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 460 — Cheboksary
ДР 460
21.02.2019
12:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
РГ 164 — Belgorod
РГ 164
21.02.2019
12:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 194 — Belgorod
ЮТ 194
21.02.2019
12:45
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 164 — Astrakhan
ДР 164
21.02.2019
12:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Astrakhan
5F 121 — Chisinau (International)
5F 121
21.02.2019
13:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
ЯК 784 — Neryungri (Chulman)
ЯК 784
21.02.2019
13:00
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Neryungri (Chulman)
РГ 224 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 224
21.02.2019
13:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 172 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 172
21.02.2019
13:20
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ДР 442 — Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ДР 442
21.02.2019
13:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ФВ 5502 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 5502
21.02.2019
13:25
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 7734 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
ZF 7734
21.02.2019
13:30
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 14:19
ЮТ 568 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 568
21.02.2019
13:35
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
ФВ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6013
21.02.2019
13:40
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6013
21.02.2019
13:40
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
F7 9538 — CHANGSHA (HUANGHUA INTERNATIONA)
F7 9538
21.02.2019
14:05
LTD "I FLY"
CHANGSHA (HUANGHUA INTERNATIONA)
ДР 174 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ДР 174
21.02.2019
14:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ЮТ 370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 370
21.02.2019
14:20
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4370 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4370
21.02.2019
14:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 417 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 417
21.02.2019
14:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ФВ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6033
21.02.2019
14:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 4417 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4417
21.02.2019
14:35
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
СУ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033
21.02.2019
14:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 836 — Minsk (International)
UT 836
21.02.2019
14:40
UTair Aviation
Minsk (International)
РГ 146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 146
21.02.2019
14:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
UT 716 — Riga (International)
UT 716
21.02.2019
14:50
UTair Aviation
Riga (International)
ЮТ 4146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146
21.02.2019
14:50
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 4716 — Riga (International)
РГ 4716
21.02.2019
14:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Riga (International)
ЮТ 486 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 486
21.02.2019
15:05
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9009 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9009
21.02.2019
15:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
HY 613 — Tashkent (International)
HY 613
21.02.2019
15:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
DP 806 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 806
21.02.2019
15:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
FV 5740 — Prague (Ruzyne)
FV 5740
21.02.2019
15:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Prague (Ruzyne)
РГ 558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 558
21.02.2019
15:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 368 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 368
21.02.2019
15:35
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
ЮТ 4558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4558
21.02.2019
15:35
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
А4 438 — Pskov
А4 438
21.02.2019
15:45
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Pskov
ФВ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6029
21.02.2019
15:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 550 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ЮТ 550
21.02.2019
15:50
UTair Aviation
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
СУ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6029
21.02.2019
15:50
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 366 — Ufa
ЮТ 366
21.02.2019
16:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
DP 826 — Larnaca
DP 826
21.02.2019
16:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Larnaca
TK 9049 — Ufa
TK 9049
21.02.2019
16:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ufa
ЮТ 576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 576
21.02.2019
16:10
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576
21.02.2019
16:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 374 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 374
21.02.2019
16:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374
21.02.2019
16:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061
21.02.2019
16:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 334 — Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 334
21.02.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 250
21.02.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 596 — Usinsk
ЮТ 596
21.02.2019
16:35
UTair Aviation
Usinsk
TK 9019 — Usinsk
TK 9019
21.02.2019
16:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Usinsk
ЮТ 558 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 558
21.02.2019
16:40
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 9011 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 9011
21.02.2019
16:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Makhachkala (Uytash)
DP 822 — MEMMINGEN (ALLGAEU)
DP 822
21.02.2019
16:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
MEMMINGEN (ALLGAEU)
ФВ 6031 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6031
21.02.2019
16:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6031 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6031
21.02.2019
16:50
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 400 — Grozny
ЮТ 400
21.02.2019
17:00
UTair Aviation
Grozny
DP 858 — VENICE (TREVISO/SANTANGELO)
DP 858
21.02.2019
17:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
VENICE (TREVISO/SANTANGELO)
DP 906 — Palermo (Punta Raisi)
DP 906
21.02.2019
17:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Palermo (Punta Raisi)
FV 5860 — ANTALYA
FV 5860
21.02.2019
17:20
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
F7 9558 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
F7 9558
21.02.2019
17:30
LTD "I FLY"
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 1204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 1204
21.02.2019
17:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 706 — Berlin (Tegel)
UT 706
21.02.2019
17:30
UTair Aviation
Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706 — Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706
21.02.2019
17:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Berlin (Tegel)
ДР 264 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 264
21.02.2019
17:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ФВ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6019
21.02.2019
17:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019
21.02.2019
17:45
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
DP 832 — GIRONA (COSTA BRAVA)
DP 832
21.02.2019
17:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
GIRONA (COSTA BRAVA)
ЮТ 456 — Noyabrsk
ЮТ 456
21.02.2019
18:00
UTair Aviation
Noyabrsk
ZF 558 — VARADERO (JUAN G. GOMEZ INTL)
ZF 558
21.02.2019
18:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
VARADERO (JUAN G. GOMEZ INTL)
ГЗП 9652 — YAMBURG
ГЗП 9652
21.02.2019
18:10
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
YAMBURG
ZF 774 — Dubai (International)
ZF 774
21.02.2019
18:15
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Dubai (International)
ДР 104 — ROSTOV
ДР 104
21.02.2019
18:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
А4 406 — Simferopol (International)
А4 406
21.02.2019
18:30
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Simferopol (International)
UT 808 — Bukhara (International)
UT 808
21.02.2019
18:35
UTair Aviation
Bukhara (International)
J2 809 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 809
21.02.2019
18:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ДР 196 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ДР 196
21.02.2019
18:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
DP 830 — Tivat
DP 830
21.02.2019
18:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tivat
5F 131 — Chisinau (International)
5F 131
21.02.2019
19:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
DP 820 — COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
DP 820
21.02.2019
19:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
ДР 156 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 156
21.02.2019
19:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
A9 928 — Tbilisi (International)
A9 928
21.02.2019
19:10
Georgian Airways
Tbilisi (International)
DP 884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 884
21.02.2019
19:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
ЮТ 296 — Surgut
ЮТ 296
21.02.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Surgut
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
21.02.2019
19:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
ФВ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6035
21.02.2019
19:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 802 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 802
21.02.2019
19:30
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
СУ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035
21.02.2019
19:30
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
HY 627 — Fergana (International)
HY 627
21.02.2019
19:50
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Fergana (International)
TK 415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 415
21.02.2019
19:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4415
21.02.2019
19:55
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
РГ 138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 138
21.02.2019
20:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 284 — Kazan (International)
ДР 284
21.02.2019
20:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kazan (International)
ЮТ 4138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138
21.02.2019
20:00
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
FV 5876 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
FV 5876
21.02.2019
20:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
ИАЕ 4284 — Sabetta (International)
ИАЕ 4284
21.02.2019
20:10
Joint-Stock Company Airline "IrAero"
Sabetta (International)
РГ 560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 560
21.02.2019
20:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4560
21.02.2019
20:25
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
HY 615 — URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 615
21.02.2019
20:30
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
URGENCH (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 204
21.02.2019
20:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 222
21.02.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222
21.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ФВ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6023
21.02.2019
21:15
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023
21.02.2019
21:15
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 180 — Ukhta
ЮТ 180
21.02.2019
21:20
UTair Aviation
Ukhta
HY 601 — Tashkent (International)
HY 601
21.02.2019
21:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ЮТ 562 — Grozny
ЮТ 562
21.02.2019
21:25
UTair Aviation
Grozny
РГ 168 — Belgorod
РГ 168
21.02.2019
21:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 278 — Belgorod
ЮТ 278
21.02.2019
21:25
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 422 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 422
21.02.2019
21:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
UT 790 — Fergana (International)
UT 790
21.02.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Fergana (International)
ЮТ 376 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 376
21.02.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
21.02.2019
22:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
DP 856 — Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 856
21.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 804 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 804
21.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
ЮТ 358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 358
21.02.2019
22:10
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 208 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 208
21.02.2019
22:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 262 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 262
21.02.2019
22:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 112 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 112
21.02.2019
22:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
J2 9854 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 9854
21.02.2019
22:30
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
ЮТ 494 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 494
21.02.2019
22:30
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
ЮТ 464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 464
21.02.2019
22:35
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
ДР 170 — Mineralnye Vody
ДР 170
21.02.2019
22:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4464
21.02.2019
22:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003
21.02.2019
22:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 330
21.02.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
DP 838 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
DP 838
21.02.2019
22:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 9075 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9075
21.02.2019
22:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330
21.02.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 396 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 396
21.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 524
21.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9047 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
TK 9047
21.02.2019
22:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
РГ 4524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524
21.02.2019
22:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 274 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 274
21.02.2019
22:50
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274
21.02.2019
22:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 184 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 184
21.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 448 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 448
21.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 228 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 228
21.02.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
TK 9011 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 9011
21.02.2019
22:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ФВ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6021
21.02.2019
23:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021
21.02.2019
23:00
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 592 — Ufa
ЮТ 592
21.02.2019
23:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
TK 9049 — Ufa
TK 9049
21.02.2019
23:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ufa
ЮТ 268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 268
21.02.2019
23:10
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151
21.02.2019
23:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 458 — Cheboksary
ДР 458
21.02.2019
23:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
DP 818 — LEIPZIG/HALLE (AIRPORT)
DP 818
21.02.2019
23:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
LEIPZIG/HALLE (AIRPORT)
ДР 276 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 276
21.02.2019
23:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 182 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 182
21.02.2019
23:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 106 — ROSTOV
ДР 106
21.02.2019
23:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ДР 190 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 190
22.02.2019
00:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 206 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 206
22.02.2019
00:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 360 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 360
22.02.2019
00:25
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4360 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4360
22.02.2019
00:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 211 — ANTALYA
TK 211
22.02.2019
02:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211 — ANTALYA
ЮТ 4211
22.02.2019
02:10
UTair Aviation
ANTALYA
TK 419 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 419
22.02.2019
03:30
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4419 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4419
22.02.2019
03:30
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ZF 974 — LA ROMANA (CASA DE CAMPO INTL)
ZF 974
22.02.2019
05:10
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
LA ROMANA (CASA DE CAMPO INTL)
Не вылетел. Ожидается в 05:05
UT 806 — Tashkent (International)
UT 806
22.02.2019
06:05
UTair Aviation
Tashkent (International)
ДР 404 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 404
22.02.2019
06:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ЮТ 254 — Surgut
ЮТ 254
22.02.2019
06:45
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ZF 708 — Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
ZF 708
22.02.2019
07:05
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Sanya (Phoenix Intl)
HY 617 — NAVOI
HY 617
22.02.2019
07:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
NAVOI
ДР 464 — Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 464
22.02.2019
07:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Tomsk (Bogashevo)
ДР 414 — CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
ДР 414
22.02.2019
07:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
CHELYABINSK (BALANDINO)
РГ 156 — Belgorod
РГ 156
22.02.2019
07:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 4156 — Belgorod
ЮТ 4156
22.02.2019
07:30
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
ДР 406 — EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ДР 406
22.02.2019
07:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EKATERINBURG (KOLTSOVO)
ФВ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6011
22.02.2019
07:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6011
22.02.2019
07:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 804 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 804
22.02.2019
07:40
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
HY 605 — Samarkand (International)
HY 605
22.02.2019
07:45
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Samarkand (International)
FZ 917 — Dubai (International)
FZ 917
22.02.2019
07:50
Fly dubai
Dubai (International)
ЮТ 266 — Kurgan
ЮТ 266
22.02.2019
07:50
UTair Aviation
Kurgan
ДР 420 — Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
ДР 420
22.02.2019
07:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Novosibirsk (Tolmachevo)
TK 9043 — Kurgan
TK 9043
22.02.2019
07:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kurgan
ЮТ 454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 454
22.02.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 578 — Murmansk
ЮТ 578
22.02.2019
08:00
UTair Aviation
Murmansk
РГ 4454 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4454
22.02.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9001
22.02.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4578 — Murmansk
РГ 4578
22.02.2019
08:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Murmansk
TK 9087 — Murmansk
TK 9087
22.02.2019
08:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Murmansk
ЮТ 574 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 574
22.02.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 350 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 350
22.02.2019
08:10
UTair Aviation
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
РГ 4574 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4574
22.02.2019
08:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9063
22.02.2019
08:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9083 — Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
TK 9083
22.02.2019
08:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Stavropol (Shpakovskoye)
ЮТ 248 — Surgut
ЮТ 248
22.02.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Surgut
ЮТ 572 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ЮТ 572
22.02.2019
08:15
UTair Aviation
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
22.02.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
TK 9027 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
TK 9027
22.02.2019
08:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ЮТ 380 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 380
22.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
ЮТ 580 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 580
22.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
РГ 120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 120
22.02.2019
08:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
22.02.2019
08:20
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
ЮТ 4120 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4120
22.02.2019
08:20
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
ДР 446 — Kemerovo
ДР 446
22.02.2019
08:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kemerovo
ЮТ 490 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 490
22.02.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 176 — Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 176
22.02.2019
08:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Penza (Ternovka)
РГ 4490 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4490
22.02.2019
08:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065
22.02.2019
08:30
Turkish Airlines Inc.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 4176 — Penza (Ternovka)
ЮТ 4176
22.02.2019
08:30
UTair Aviation
Penza (Ternovka)
ЯК 473 — Yakutsk
ЯК 473
22.02.2019
08:35
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
Yakutsk
ФВ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6015
22.02.2019
08:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6015
22.02.2019
08:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 326 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 326
22.02.2019
08:40
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
РГ 556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 556
22.02.2019
08:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4556
22.02.2019
08:45
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 536
22.02.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 108 — ROSTOV
ДР 108
22.02.2019
08:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ЮТ 560 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 560
22.02.2019
08:50
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 4536 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4536
22.02.2019
08:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 352 — Khanty-Mansiysk
ЮТ 352
22.02.2019
08:55
UTair Aviation
Khanty-Mansiysk
TK 9013 — Khanty-Mansiysk
TK 9013
22.02.2019
08:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Khanty-Mansiysk
J2 827 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 827
22.02.2019
09:00
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
UT 880 — Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
UT 880
22.02.2019
09:00
UTair Aviation
Yerevan (Zvartnots Intl)
ДР 418 — Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
ДР 418
22.02.2019
09:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnojarsk (Emeljanovo)
РГ 480 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
РГ 480
22.02.2019
09:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Saratov (Tsentralny)
ЮТ 4480 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
ЮТ 4480
22.02.2019
09:15
UTair Aviation
Saratov (Tsentralny)
А4 201 — ROSTOV
А4 201
22.02.2019
09:25
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
ФВ 6017 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6017
22.02.2019
09:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6017 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6017
22.02.2019
09:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 114 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 114
22.02.2019
09:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
HY 603 — Tashkent (International)
HY 603
22.02.2019
09:45
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
А4 301 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
А4 301
22.02.2019
09:50
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 426 — Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 426
22.02.2019
09:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 454 — Irkutsk
ДР 454
22.02.2019
09:55
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Irkutsk
J2 9819 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 9819
22.02.2019
10:15
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
W6 2489 — Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
W6 2489
22.02.2019
10:30
Wizz Air Hungary Ltd.
Budapest (Liszt Ferenc Int`l)
ФВ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6027
22.02.2019
10:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6027
22.02.2019
10:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 188 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 188
22.02.2019
10:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
РГ 194
22.02.2019
11:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194 — Tambov (Donskoye)
ЮТ 4194
22.02.2019
11:25
UTair Aviation
Tambov (Donskoye)
TK 413 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 413
22.02.2019
12:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4413 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4413
22.02.2019
12:15
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ФВ 5504 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 5504
22.02.2019
12:20
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 184 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 184
22.02.2019
12:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 460 — Cheboksary
ДР 460
22.02.2019
12:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
ДР 164 — Astrakhan
ДР 164
22.02.2019
12:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Astrakhan
5F 121 — Chisinau (International)
5F 121
22.02.2019
13:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
РГ 224 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 224
22.02.2019
13:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 172 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 172
22.02.2019
13:20
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
TK 1243 — ISTANBUL (NEW)
TK 1243
22.02.2019
13:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ISTANBUL (NEW)
ДР 442 — Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ДР 442
22.02.2019
13:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Nizhnekamsk (Begishevo)
ZF 7730 — GOA (DABOLIM)
ZF 7730
22.02.2019
13:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
GOA (DABOLIM)
РГ 146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 146
22.02.2019
13:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4146
22.02.2019
13:30
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 568 — Kazan (International)
ЮТ 568
22.02.2019
13:35
UTair Aviation
Kazan (International)
FZ 911 — Dubai (International)
FZ 911
22.02.2019
13:40
Fly dubai
Dubai (International)
ФВ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6013
22.02.2019
13:40
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
EK 2310 — Dubai (International)
EK 2310
22.02.2019
13:40
EMIRATES
Dubai (International)
СУ 6013 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6013
22.02.2019
13:40
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
A9 926 — Tbilisi (International)
A9 926
22.02.2019
14:00
Georgian Airways
Tbilisi (International)
ФВ 5502 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ФВ 5502
22.02.2019
14:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 174 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ДР 174
22.02.2019
14:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ZF 7722 — U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl)
ZF 7722
22.02.2019
14:30
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
U-Tapao (Rayong-Pattaya Intl)
ДР 156 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ДР 156
22.02.2019
14:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 417 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 417
22.02.2019
14:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ФВ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6033
22.02.2019
14:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФЛ 9808 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФЛ 9808
22.02.2019
14:35
LTD "I FLY"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 4417 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4417
22.02.2019
14:35
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
СУ 6033 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6033
22.02.2019
14:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
UT 836 — Minsk (International)
UT 836
22.02.2019
14:40
UTair Aviation
Minsk (International)
UT 716 — Riga (International)
UT 716
22.02.2019
14:50
UTair Aviation
Riga (International)
РГ 4716 — Riga (International)
РГ 4716
22.02.2019
14:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Riga (International)
ЮТ 534 — Anadyr (Ugolny)
ЮТ 534
22.02.2019
14:55
UTair Aviation
Anadyr (Ugolny)
ЮТ 486 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 486
22.02.2019
15:05
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9009 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
TK 9009
22.02.2019
15:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
HY 613 — Tashkent (International)
HY 613
22.02.2019
15:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
ЯК 474 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЯК 474
22.02.2019
15:25
JOINT STOCK COMPANY "AIR COMPANY "YAKUTIA"
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
DP 914 — EINDHOVEN (AIRPORT)
DP 914
22.02.2019
15:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
EINDHOVEN (AIRPORT)
DP 806 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 806
22.02.2019
15:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
ЮТ 390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 390
22.02.2019
15:30
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4390
22.02.2019
15:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9077
22.02.2019
15:30
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 368 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 368
22.02.2019
15:35
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
РГ 558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 558
22.02.2019
15:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4558 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4558
22.02.2019
15:35
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
DP 840 — ANTALYA
DP 840
22.02.2019
15:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ANTALYA
ГЗП 9642 — Bovanenkovo
ГЗП 9642
22.02.2019
15:45
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Bovanenkovo
ФВ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6029
22.02.2019
15:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 550 — NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
ЮТ 550
22.02.2019
15:50
UTair Aviation
NAZRAN (SLEPTSOVSKAYA)
СУ 6029 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6029
22.02.2019
15:50
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
А4 436 — Elista
А4 436
22.02.2019
16:00
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Elista
ЮТ 366 — Ufa
ЮТ 366
22.02.2019
16:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
TK 9049 — Ufa
TK 9049
22.02.2019
16:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ufa
ЮТ 576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 576
22.02.2019
16:10
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4576
22.02.2019
16:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 124 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 124
22.02.2019
16:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 374 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 374
22.02.2019
16:15
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4374
22.02.2019
16:15
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061 — Mineralnye Vody
TK 9061
22.02.2019
16:15
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 334 — Naryan-Mar
ЮТ 334
22.02.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
Naryan-Mar
ДР 1204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 1204
22.02.2019
16:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 250 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 250
22.02.2019
16:20
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 596 — Usinsk
ЮТ 596
22.02.2019
16:35
UTair Aviation
Usinsk
ГЗП 9658 — Bovanenkovo
ГЗП 9658
22.02.2019
16:35
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Bovanenkovo
TK 9019 — Usinsk
TK 9019
22.02.2019
16:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Usinsk
ДР 434 — Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ДР 434
22.02.2019
16:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Perm (Bolshoe Savino)
ФВ 6031 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6031
22.02.2019
16:50
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 104 — ROSTOV
ДР 104
22.02.2019
16:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
СУ 6031 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6031
22.02.2019
16:50
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 400 — Grozny
ЮТ 400
22.02.2019
17:00
UTair Aviation
Grozny
РГ 166 — Belgorod
РГ 166
22.02.2019
17:20
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 4166 — Belgorod
ЮТ 4166
22.02.2019
17:20
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
FV 5702 — Larnaca
FV 5702
22.02.2019
17:25
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Larnaca
UT 706 — Berlin (Tegel)
UT 706
22.02.2019
17:30
UTair Aviation
Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706 — Berlin (Tegel)
РГ 4706
22.02.2019
17:30
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Berlin (Tegel)
DP 812 — Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
DP 812
22.02.2019
17:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Pisa (Galileo Galilei)
ФВ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6019
22.02.2019
17:45
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6019
22.02.2019
17:45
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
J2 834 — LANKARAN
J2 834
22.02.2019
17:50
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
LANKARAN
ЮТ 456 — Noyabrsk
ЮТ 456
22.02.2019
18:00
UTair Aviation
Noyabrsk
ЮТ 446 — Kogalym
ЮТ 446
22.02.2019
18:05
UTair Aviation
Kogalym
DP 816 — KARLSRUHE/BADEN-BADEN (BADEN AI
DP 816
22.02.2019
18:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
KARLSRUHE/BADEN-BADEN (BADEN AI
ZF 774 — Dubai (International)
ZF 774
22.02.2019
18:15
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
Dubai (International)
DP 820 — COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
DP 820
22.02.2019
18:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
COLOGNE/BONN (AIRPORT)
А4 406 — Simferopol (International)
А4 406
22.02.2019
18:30
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Simferopol (International)
HY 607 — Bukhara (International)
HY 607
22.02.2019
18:30
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Bukhara (International)
FV 4302 — ANTALYA
FV 4302
22.02.2019
18:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
ANTALYA
J2 809 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 809
22.02.2019
18:40
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
UT 776 — Minsk (International)
UT 776
22.02.2019
18:45
UTair Aviation
Minsk (International)
ДР 196 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ДР 196
22.02.2019
18:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
UT 810 — Samarkand (International)
UT 810
22.02.2019
18:50
UTair Aviation
Samarkand (International)
5F 131 — Chisinau (International)
5F 131
22.02.2019
19:00
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
РГ 122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 122
22.02.2019
19:05
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122 — Kursk (Vostochny)
ЮТ 4122
22.02.2019
19:05
UTair Aviation
Kursk (Vostochny)
A9 928 — Tbilisi (International)
A9 928
22.02.2019
19:10
Georgian Airways
Tbilisi (International)
ДР 264 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 264
22.02.2019
19:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
HY 619 — NAMANGAN
HY 619
22.02.2019
19:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
NAMANGAN
DP 884 — Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
DP 884
22.02.2019
19:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Sabiha Gokcen)
ДР 282 — PETROZAVODSK (BESOVETS)
ДР 282
22.02.2019
19:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
PETROZAVODSK (BESOVETS)
ЮТ 296 — Surgut
ЮТ 296
22.02.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
Surgut
TK 9031 — Surgut
TK 9031
22.02.2019
19:25
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Surgut
DP 848 — Karlovy Vary (International)
DP 848
22.02.2019
19:30
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Karlovy Vary (International)
UT 802 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 802
22.02.2019
19:30
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
ФВ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6035
22.02.2019
19:30
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6035
22.02.2019
19:30
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ГЗП 9678 — Ufa
ГЗП 9678
22.02.2019
19:50
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Ufa
TK 415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 415
22.02.2019
19:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4415 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4415
22.02.2019
19:55
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
РГ 560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
РГ 560
22.02.2019
20:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ДР 284 — Kazan (International)
ДР 284
22.02.2019
20:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kazan (International)
ЮТ 4560 — Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
ЮТ 4560
22.02.2019
20:25
UTair Aviation
Voronezh (Chertovitskoye)
DV 801 — SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
DV 801
22.02.2019
20:30
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
SHYMKENT (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 204 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 204
22.02.2019
20:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 138
22.02.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
РГ 222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 222
22.02.2019
20:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4138 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4138
22.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ЮТ 4222 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 4222
22.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
DP 846 — Berlin (Tegel)
DP 846
22.02.2019
21:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Berlin (Tegel)
ФВ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6023
22.02.2019
21:15
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6023
22.02.2019
21:15
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 180 — Ukhta
ЮТ 180
22.02.2019
21:20
UTair Aviation
Ukhta
HY 601 — Tashkent (International)
HY 601
22.02.2019
21:25
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Tashkent (International)
РГ 168 — Belgorod
РГ 168
22.02.2019
21:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Belgorod
ЮТ 278 — Belgorod
ЮТ 278
22.02.2019
21:25
UTair Aviation
Belgorod
FV 5740 — Prague (Ruzyne)
FV 5740
22.02.2019
21:40
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Prague (Ruzyne)
DP 802 — Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
DP 802
22.02.2019
21:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Bratislava (M.R. Stefanik)
ЮТ 376 — Syktyvkar
ЮТ 376
22.02.2019
22:00
UTair Aviation
Syktyvkar
TK 9089 — Syktyvkar
TK 9089
22.02.2019
22:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Syktyvkar
DP 856 — Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 856
22.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Gyumri (Shirak)
DP 804 — Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
DP 804
22.02.2019
22:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Milan (Bergamo/Orio Al Serio)
ДР 208 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 208
22.02.2019
22:10
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 358 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ЮТ 358
22.02.2019
22:10
UTair Aviation
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 112 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 112
22.02.2019
22:15
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 422 — Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ДР 422
22.02.2019
22:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Samara (Kurumoch Int`l PSC)
ZF 7744 — NHA TRANG (CAM RANH INTL)
ZF 7744
22.02.2019
22:25
AZUR air Limited Liability Company
NHA TRANG (CAM RANH INTL)
DV 805 — Aktau
DV 805
22.02.2019
22:30
JSC AIRCOMPANY SCAT
Aktau
ЮТ 494 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 494
22.02.2019
22:30
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
ЮТ 464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 464
22.02.2019
22:35
UTair Aviation
Tyumen (Roschino)
ДР 170 — Mineralnye Vody
ДР 170
22.02.2019
22:35
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4464 — Tyumen (Roschino)
РГ 4464
22.02.2019
22:35
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003 — Tyumen (Roschino)
TK 9003
22.02.2019
22:35
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Tyumen (Roschino)
ЮТ 330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 330
22.02.2019
22:40
UTair Aviation
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
DP 838 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
DP 838
22.02.2019
22:40
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 9075 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
TK 9075
22.02.2019
22:40
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4330
22.02.2019
22:40
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ЮТ 396 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 396
22.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
ЮТ 524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 524
22.02.2019
22:45
UTair Aviation
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
TK 9047 — Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
TK 9047
22.02.2019
22:45
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Vladikavkaz (Beslan)
РГ 4524 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
РГ 4524
22.02.2019
22:45
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
ЮТ 274 — Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 274
22.02.2019
22:50
UTair Aviation
Mineralnye Vody
ДР 262 — Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
ДР 262
22.02.2019
22:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kaliningrad (Khrabrovo)
РГ 4274 — Mineralnye Vody
РГ 4274
22.02.2019
22:50
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Mineralnye Vody
ЮТ 184 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 184
22.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 448 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ЮТ 448
22.02.2019
22:55
UTair Aviation
Makhachkala (Uytash)
РГ 228 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 228
22.02.2019
22:55
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
TK 9011 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
TK 9011
22.02.2019
22:55
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Makhachkala (Uytash)
ФВ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6021
22.02.2019
23:00
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 384
22.02.2019
23:00
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6021
22.02.2019
23:00
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
TK 9065
22.02.2019
23:00
Turkish Airlines Inc.
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4384
22.02.2019
23:00
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 592 — Ufa
ЮТ 592
22.02.2019
23:05
UTair Aviation
Ufa
TK 9049 — Ufa
TK 9049
22.02.2019
23:05
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Ufa
ЮТ 268 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ЮТ 268
22.02.2019
23:10
UTair Aviation
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
TK 9151
22.02.2019
23:10
Turkish Airlines Inc.
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 458 — Cheboksary
ДР 458
22.02.2019
23:20
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
ДР 276 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 276
22.02.2019
23:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 182 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 182
22.02.2019
23:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 106 — ROSTOV
ДР 106
22.02.2019
23:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
ФВ 6025 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6025
22.02.2019
23:55
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6025 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6025
22.02.2019
23:55
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 190 — Makhachkala (Uytash)
ДР 190
23.02.2019
00:00
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Makhachkala (Uytash)
FV 5734 — Dubai (International)
FV 5734
23.02.2019
00:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
Dubai (International)
ДР 206 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ДР 206
23.02.2019
00:05
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Flight
Date
Time
Company
Direction
Status
ЮТ 493 — ROSTOV
ЮТ 493
20.02.2019
19:44
UTair Aviation
ROSTOV
Вылетел в 19:44
TK 9054 — ROSTOV
TK 9054
20.02.2019
19:44
Turkish Airlines Inc.
ROSTOV
Вылетел в 19:44
4G 121 — Sofia
4G 121
20.02.2019
19:33
GAZPROMAVIA AVIATION COMPANY LIMITED
Sofia
Вылетел в 19:33
ФВ 6020 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6020
20.02.2019
19:23
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Вылетел в 19:23
СУ 6020 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6020
20.02.2019
19:23
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Вылетел в 19:23
ЮТ 383 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ЮТ 383
20.02.2019
19:25
UTair Aviation
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Вылетел в 19:25
РГ 4383 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
РГ 4383
20.02.2019
19:25
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Вылетел в 19:25
ЮТ 183 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
ЮТ 183
20.02.2019
19:34
UTair Aviation
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
Вылетел в 19:34
РГ 227 — Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
РГ 227
20.02.2019
19:34
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Ulyanovsk (Baratayevka)
Вылетел в 19:34
РГ 479 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
РГ 479
20.02.2019
19:38
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Saratov (Tsentralny)
Вылетел в 19:38
ЮТ 4479 — Saratov (Tsentralny)
ЮТ 4479
20.02.2019
19:38
UTair Aviation
Saratov (Tsentralny)
Вылетел в 19:38
А4 302 — Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
А4 302
20.02.2019
19:43
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
Krasnodar (Pashkovsky)
Вылетел в 19:43
FV 5883 — GOA (DABOLIM)
FV 5883
20.02.2019
20:05
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
GOA (DABOLIM)
Вылетел в 20:05
ДР 275 — Kirov (Pobedilovo)
ДР 275
20.02.2019
19:44
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Kirov (Pobedilovo)
Вылетел в 19:44
F7 9557 — Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
F7 9557
20.02.2019
19:49
LTD "I FLY"
Phuket (INTERNATIONAL)
Вылетел в 19:49
ДР 181 — Volgograd (Gumrak)
ДР 181
20.02.2019
19:37
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Volgograd (Gumrak)
Вылетел в 19:37
ДР 105 — ROSTOV
ДР 105
20.02.2019
19:45
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
ROSTOV
Вылетел в 19:45
J2 810 — BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
J2 810
20.02.2019
19:54
Azerbaijan Hava Yollary
BAKU (Heydar Aliyev Intl)
Вылетел в 19:54
ЮТ 247 — Surgut
ЮТ 247
20.02.2019
19:50
UTair Aviation
Surgut
Задержан до 20:10. Позднее прибытие ВС
ДР 457 — Cheboksary
ДР 457
20.02.2019
20:01
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Cheboksary
Вылетел в 20:01
5F 132 — Chisinau (International)
5F 132
20.02.2019
20:08
"Fly One" S.R.L.
Chisinau (International)
Вылетел в 20:08
ДР 113 — SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
ДР 113
20.02.2019
20:14
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
SOCHI (INTERNATIONAL)
Вылетел в 20:14
А4 202 — ROSTOV
А4 202
20.02.2019
20:12
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "AZIMUTH AIRLINES"
ROSTOV
Вылетел в 20:12
A9 927 — Tbilisi (International)
A9 927
20.02.2019
20:10
Georgian Airways
Tbilisi (International)
Посадка закончена. Выход 27
HY 606 — Samarkand (International)
HY 606
20.02.2019
20:15
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
Samarkand (International)
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:05. Выход 21
ДР 425 — Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
ДР 425
20.02.2019
20:25
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Ulan-Ude (Mukhino)
Посадка закончена. Выход 12A
ФВ 6036 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
ФВ 6036
20.02.2019
20:35
"Rossiya Airlines" JSC
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:20. Выход 15
СУ 6036 — St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
СУ 6036
20.02.2019
20:35
PUBLIC JSC AEROFLOT - RUSSIAN AIRLINES
St Petersburg (Pulkovo)
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:20. Выход 15
TK 416 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
TK 416
20.02.2019
20:50
Turkish Airlines Inc.
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:40. Выход 25
ДР 453 — Irkutsk
ДР 453
20.02.2019
20:50
Pobeda Airlines Limited Liability Company
Irkutsk
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:25. Выход 11A
ЮТ 4416 — Istanbul (Ataturk)
ЮТ 4416
20.02.2019
20:50
UTair Aviation
Istanbul (Ataturk)
Идёт посадка. Окончание в 20:40. Выход 25
UT 803 — Dushanbe (International)
UT 803
20.02.2019
20:55
UTair Aviation
Dushanbe (International)
Идет регистрация. Окончание в 20:15
ВГ 2389 — Vologda
ВГ 2389
20.02.2019
21:00
JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "VOLOGDA AVIATION ENTERPRISE"
Vologda
Идет регистрация. Окончание в 20:20
РГ 119 — Kursk (Vostochny)
РГ 119
20.02.2019
21:10
Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
Kursk (Vostochny)
Идет регистрация. Окончание в 20:30