Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.
Hot line number
+7-800-700-33-77 (calls from Russia and mobile phones).
+7-495-663-84-10 (calls from Moscow).
The call is free of charge from all regions of Russia.

ATTENTION! From 20 January to 31 January, Aeroexpress trains will arrive and depart according to the amended timetable. Please call the hotline at +7-800-700-33-77 or visit the Timetable section for more details.

Flight
Date
Time
Company
Direction
Status
GF 012 — BAHRAIN International
GF 012
17.02.2020
06:59
Gulf Air Company G.S.C.
BAHRAIN International
Arrived Late
S7 2502 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 2502
17.02.2020
07:14
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
B2 152 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
B2 152
17.02.2020
07:14
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
AT 9006 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
AT 9006
17.02.2020
07:14
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
QR 5739 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
QR 5739
17.02.2020
07:14
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
TP 8157 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
TP 8157
17.02.2020
07:14
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
EY 8693 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8693
17.02.2020
07:14
Etihad Airways
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
LY 8978 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
LY 8978
17.02.2020
07:14
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Arrived
EY 065 — ABU DHABI International
EY 065
17.02.2020
06:51
Etihad Airways
ABU DHABI International
Arrived
S7 4404 — ABU DHABI International
S7 4404
17.02.2020
06:51
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ABU DHABI International
Arrived
WZ 464 — UFA
WZ 464
17.02.2020
07:24
JSC "Red Wings"
UFA
Arrived
5N 6464 — UFA
5N 6464
17.02.2020
07:24
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
UFA
Arrived
S7 1228 — MURMANSK
S7 1228
17.02.2020
07:32
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MURMANSK
Arrived
QR 5727 — MURMANSK
QR 5727
17.02.2020
07:32
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
MURMANSK
Arrived
KC 1458 — MURMANSK
KC 1458
17.02.2020
07:32
Air Astana JSC
MURMANSK
Arrived
TP 1200 — LISBON
TP 1200
17.02.2020
06:55
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
LISBON
Arrived
S7 2626 — NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
S7 2626
17.02.2020
07:20
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
Delayed
S7 2128 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
S7 2128
17.02.2020
07:01
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
S7 1160 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
S7 1160
17.02.2020
07:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
S7 4302 — LISBON
S7 4302
17.02.2020
06:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
LISBON
Arrived
LY 8988 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
LY 8988
17.02.2020
07:00
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
AT 9010 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
AT 9010
17.02.2020
07:00
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
EY 8701 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
EY 8701
17.02.2020
07:00
Etihad Airways
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
TP 8175 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
TP 8175
17.02.2020
07:00
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
QR 5747 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
QR 5747
17.02.2020
07:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
PERM Bolshoye Savino
Arrived
QR 5753 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
QR 5753
17.02.2020
07:01
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
SQ 1974 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
SQ 1974
17.02.2020
07:01
Singapore Airlines Limited
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
JL 7180 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
JL 7180
17.02.2020
07:01
Japan Airlines International Co, LTD.
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
LY 8920 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
LY 8920
17.02.2020
07:01
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
EY 8712 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
EY 8712
17.02.2020
07:01
Etihad Airways
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
BA 8774 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
BA 8774
17.02.2020
07:01
British Airways p.l.c.
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
AT 9012 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
AT 9012
17.02.2020
07:01
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
KC 1498 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
KC 1498
17.02.2020
07:01
Air Astana JSC
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
TP 8168 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
TP 8168
17.02.2020
07:01
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
Arrived
SQ 1960 — NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
SQ 1960
17.02.2020
07:20
Singapore Airlines Limited
NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
Delayed
QR 5731 — NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
QR 5731
17.02.2020
07:20
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
Delayed
LY 8884 — NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
LY 8884
17.02.2020
07:20
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
Delayed
EK 7966 — NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
EK 7966
17.02.2020
07:20
Emirates
NOVOKUZNETSK Spichenkovo
Delayed
S7 3254 — SAMARKAND International
S7 3254
17.02.2020
07:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SAMARKAND International
Estimated
S7 2544 — KRASNOYARSK
S7 2544
17.02.2020
07:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KRASNOYARSK
Arrived
U6 264 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
U6 264
17.02.2020
07:15
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
Arrived
AT 220 — CASABLANCA Mohammed V
AT 220
17.02.2020
07:30
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
CASABLANCA Mohammed V
Estimated
S7 4032 — CASABLANCA Mohammed V
S7 4032
17.02.2020
07:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CASABLANCA Mohammed V
Delayed
B2 154 — KRASNOYARSK
B2 154
17.02.2020
07:25
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
KRASNOYARSK
Arrived
EY 8640 — KRASNOYARSK
EY 8640
17.02.2020
07:25
Etihad Airways
KRASNOYARSK
Arrived
LY 8926 — KRASNOYARSK
LY 8926
17.02.2020
07:25
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
KRASNOYARSK
Arrived
QR 5700 — KRASNOYARSK
QR 5700
17.02.2020
07:25
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KRASNOYARSK
Arrived
B2 464 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 464
17.02.2020
07:15
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
Arrived
WZ 438 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
WZ 438
17.02.2020
07:35
JSC "Red Wings"
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Estimated
S7 2080 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 2080
17.02.2020
07:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
Y7 2438 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Y7 2438
17.02.2020
07:35
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
5N 6438 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
5N 6438
17.02.2020
07:35
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8647 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
EY 8647
17.02.2020
07:30
Etihad Airways
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
KC 1468 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
KC 1468
17.02.2020
07:30
Air Astana JSC
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
AT 9000 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
AT 9000
17.02.2020
07:30
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
LY 8900 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
LY 8900
17.02.2020
07:30
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
QR 5707 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
QR 5707
17.02.2020
07:30
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
TP 8161 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
TP 8161
17.02.2020
07:30
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
Arrived
S7 2566 — OMSK Tsentralny
S7 2566
17.02.2020
07:22
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
S7 1142 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
S7 1142
17.02.2020
07:37
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
QR 223 — DOHA Hamad International
QR 223
17.02.2020
07:40
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
DOHA Hamad International
Estimated
S7 2622 — TYUMEN Roshchino
S7 2622
17.02.2020
07:36
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
TYUMEN Roshchino
Arrived
S7 4750 — DOHA Hamad International
S7 4750
17.02.2020
07:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
DOHA Hamad International
A3 3502 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
A3 3502
17.02.2020
07:37
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
EY 8615 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
EY 8615
17.02.2020
07:37
Etihad Airways
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
QR 5612 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
QR 5612
17.02.2020
07:37
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
LY 8952 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
LY 8952
17.02.2020
07:37
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
SQ 1902 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
SQ 1902
17.02.2020
07:37
Singapore Airlines Limited
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Arrived
QR 5738 — OMSK Tsentralny
QR 5738
17.02.2020
07:22
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
AT 9008 — OMSK Tsentralny
AT 9008
17.02.2020
07:22
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
JL 7114 — OMSK Tsentralny
JL 7114
17.02.2020
07:22
Japan Airlines International Co, LTD.
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
EY 8688 — OMSK Tsentralny
EY 8688
17.02.2020
07:22
Etihad Airways
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
LY 8972 — OMSK Tsentralny
LY 8972
17.02.2020
07:22
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
SQ 1934 — OMSK Tsentralny
SQ 1934
17.02.2020
07:22
Singapore Airlines Limited
OMSK Tsentralny
Arrived
Y7 402 — NORILSK Alykel
Y7 402
17.02.2020
07:45
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
NORILSK Alykel
Estimated
Y7 104 — NORILSK Alykel
Y7 104
17.02.2020
07:45
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
NORILSK Alykel
5N 1301 — IZHEVSK
5N 1301
17.02.2020
07:55
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
IZHEVSK
Estimated
U6 12 — TOMSK Bogashevo
U6 12
17.02.2020
07:27
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
TOMSK Bogashevo
Arrived
S7 1024 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1024
17.02.2020
07:23
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
I8 301 — IZHEVSK
I8 301
17.02.2020
07:55
Izhavia Public Stock Company
IZHEVSK
TP 8133 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
TP 8133
17.02.2020
07:23
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
EY 8666 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 8666
17.02.2020
07:23
Etihad Airways
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
EK 7820 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7820
17.02.2020
07:23
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
YM 4543 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
YM 4543
17.02.2020
07:23
Montenegro Airlines
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
QR 5723 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5723
17.02.2020
07:23
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Arrived
B2 422 — TOMSK Bogashevo
B2 422
17.02.2020
07:27
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
TOMSK Bogashevo
Arrived
D2 161 — CHEREPOVETS
D2 161
17.02.2020
08:00
Severstal Aircompany Ltd
CHEREPOVETS
Estimated
B2 983 — MINSK International
B2 983
17.02.2020
08:05
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
MINSK International
Estimated
U6 342 — TYUMEN Roshchino
U6 342
17.02.2020
08:05
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
TYUMEN Roshchino
Landed
S7 2606 — KEMEROVO
S7 2606
17.02.2020
08:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KEMEROVO
Estimated
S7 2614 — TOMSK Bogashevo
S7 2614
17.02.2020
08:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
TOMSK Bogashevo
Estimated
U6 4983 — MINSK International
U6 4983
17.02.2020
08:05
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
MINSK International
S7 4434 — MINSK International
S7 4434
17.02.2020
08:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MINSK International
LY 8890 — KEMEROVO
LY 8890
17.02.2020
08:05
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
KEMEROVO
EK 7958 — KEMEROVO
EK 7958
17.02.2020
08:05
Emirates
KEMEROVO
SQ 1936 — KEMEROVO
SQ 1936
17.02.2020
08:05
Singapore Airlines Limited
KEMEROVO
QR 5698 — KEMEROVO
QR 5698
17.02.2020
08:05
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KEMEROVO
EK 7962 — TOMSK Bogashevo
EK 7962
17.02.2020
08:05
Emirates
TOMSK Bogashevo
SQ 1962 — TOMSK Bogashevo
SQ 1962
17.02.2020
08:05
Singapore Airlines Limited
TOMSK Bogashevo
LY 8994 — TOMSK Bogashevo
LY 8994
17.02.2020
08:05
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
TOMSK Bogashevo
QR 5759 — TOMSK Bogashevo
QR 5759
17.02.2020
08:05
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
TOMSK Bogashevo
S7 4574 — TYUMEN Roshchino
S7 4574
17.02.2020
08:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
TYUMEN Roshchino
Landed
U6 609 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
U6 609
17.02.2020
08:10
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
CHELYABINSK Balandino
Estimated
B2 409 — CHELYABINSK Balandino
B2 409
17.02.2020
08:10
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
CHELYABINSK Balandino
S7 3268 — TARAZ
S7 3268
17.02.2020
08:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
TARAZ
U6 652 — BARNAUL German S.Titov
U6 652
17.02.2020
08:15
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
BARNAUL German S.Titov
Estimated
S7 3202 — YEREVAN Zvartnots International
S7 3202
17.02.2020
08:20
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
YEREVAN Zvartnots International
Estimated
U6 388 — OMSK Tsentralny
U6 388
17.02.2020
08:20
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
OMSK Tsentralny
Estimated
U6 95 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
U6 95
17.02.2020
08:20
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SAMARA Kurumoch International
EY 8626 — YEREVAN Zvartnots International
EY 8626
17.02.2020
08:20
Etihad Airways
YEREVAN Zvartnots International
B2 488 — OMSK Tsentralny
B2 488
17.02.2020
08:20
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
OMSK Tsentralny
S7 3242 — KHUDZHAND International
S7 3242
17.02.2020
08:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KHUDZHAND International
U6 99 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
U6 99
17.02.2020
08:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
Estimated
B2 482 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
B2 482
17.02.2020
08:30
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 2602 — BARNAUL German S.Titov
S7 2602
17.02.2020
08:35
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BARNAUL German S.Titov
Estimated
RT 301 — BUGULMA
RT 301
17.02.2020
08:35
JSC UVT Aero
BUGULMA
Estimated
QR 5609 — BARNAUL German S.Titov
QR 5609
17.02.2020
08:35
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
BARNAUL German S.Titov
EK 7956 — BARNAUL German S.Titov
EK 7956
17.02.2020
08:35
Emirates
BARNAUL German S.Titov
LY 8898 — BARNAUL German S.Titov
LY 8898
17.02.2020
08:35
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
BARNAUL German S.Titov
KC 871 — ALMATY International
KC 871
17.02.2020
08:40
Air Astana JSC
ALMATY International
5N 232 — ORENBURG Tsentralny
5N 232
17.02.2020
08:40
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
ORENBURG Tsentralny
Delayed
WZ 5232 — ORENBURG Tsentralny
WZ 5232
17.02.2020
08:40
JSC "Red Wings"
ORENBURG Tsentralny
Delayed
S7 4762 — ALMATY International
S7 4762
17.02.2020
08:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ALMATY International
S7 2610 — NIZHNEVARTOVSK
S7 2610
17.02.2020
08:45
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
Estimated
QR 5730 — NIZHNEVARTOVSK
QR 5730
17.02.2020
08:45
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
SQ 1952 — NIZHNEVARTOVSK
SQ 1952
17.02.2020
08:45
Singapore Airlines Limited
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
EK 7960 — NIZHNEVARTOVSK
EK 7960
17.02.2020
08:45
Emirates
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B2 170 — NIZHNEVARTOVSK
B2 170
17.02.2020
08:45
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
S7 2594 — ABAKAN
S7 2594
17.02.2020
08:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ABAKAN
Delayed
QR 5602 — ABAKAN
QR 5602
17.02.2020
08:50
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ABAKAN
Delayed
LY 8892 — ABAKAN
LY 8892
17.02.2020
08:50
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
ABAKAN
Delayed
EK 7954 — ABAKAN
EK 7954
17.02.2020
08:50
Emirates
ABAKAN
Delayed
U6 262 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
U6 262
17.02.2020
08:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
Estimated
5N 115 — ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
5N 115
17.02.2020
08:55
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
Y7 108 — KRASNOYARSK
Y7 108
17.02.2020
08:55
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
KRASNOYARSK
Estimated
WZ 5115 — ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
WZ 5115
17.02.2020
08:55
JSC "Red Wings"
ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
WZ 7108 — KRASNOYARSK
WZ 7108
17.02.2020
08:55
JSC "Red Wings"
KRASNOYARSK
B2 462 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 462
17.02.2020
08:55
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
6R 584 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
6R 584
17.02.2020
09:10
OJSC "ALROSA" (Mirny Air Enterprise)
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 2504 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 2504
17.02.2020
09:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
U6 106 — IRKUTSK
U6 106
17.02.2020
09:10
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
IRKUTSK
QR 5740 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
QR 5740
17.02.2020
09:10
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
LY 8974 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
LY 8974
17.02.2020
09:10
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8694 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8694
17.02.2020
09:10
Etihad Airways
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
A3 3535 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
A3 3535
17.02.2020
09:10
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
B2 406 — IRKUTSK
B2 406
17.02.2020
09:10
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
IRKUTSK
YC 89 — NOVY URENGOJ
YC 89
17.02.2020
09:15
Joint-Stock Company"YAMAL AIRLINES"
NOVY URENGOJ
S7 2582 — NORILSK Alykel
S7 2582
17.02.2020
09:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NORILSK Alykel
Delayed
U6 2698 — URGENCH International
U6 2698
17.02.2020
09:15
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
URGENCH International
S7 3260 — OSH
S7 3260
17.02.2020
09:20
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
OSH
T5 701 — ASHGABAT International
T5 701
17.02.2020
09:25
Turkmenistan Airlines
ASHGABAT International
5N 522 — MURMANSK
5N 522
17.02.2020
09:25
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
MURMANSK
WZ 5522 — MURMANSK
WZ 5522
17.02.2020
09:25
JSC "Red Wings"
MURMANSK
9U 173 — CHISINAU International
9U 173
17.02.2020
09:50
Air Moldova IS CA
CHISINAU International
S7 4536 — CHISINAU International
S7 4536
17.02.2020
09:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CHISINAU International
U6 112 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
U6 112
17.02.2020
09:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
IO 476 — KYZYL
IO 476
17.02.2020
09:55
Closed Joint Stock Company "IrAero"
KYZYL
B2 957 — MINSK International
B2 957
17.02.2020
10:05
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
MINSK International
U6 4957 — MINSK International
U6 4957
17.02.2020
10:05
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
MINSK International
S7 4436 — MINSK International
S7 4436
17.02.2020
10:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MINSK International
YC 31 — SALEHARD
YC 31
17.02.2020
10:10
Joint-Stock Company"YAMAL AIRLINES"
SALEHARD
U6 272 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
U6 272
17.02.2020
10:10
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 472 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 472
17.02.2020
10:10
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 3042 — BRATSK
S7 3042
17.02.2020
10:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BRATSK
EK 7976 — BRATSK
EK 7976
17.02.2020
10:15
Emirates
BRATSK
SQ 1932 — BRATSK
SQ 1932
17.02.2020
10:15
Singapore Airlines Limited
BRATSK
QR 5610 — BRATSK
QR 5610
17.02.2020
10:15
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
BRATSK
S7 2548 — KRASNOYARSK
S7 2548
17.02.2020
10:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KRASNOYARSK
Delayed
SZ 201 — DUSHANBE International
SZ 201
17.02.2020
10:25
Air company Somon Air LLC
DUSHANBE International
SQ 1922 — KRASNOYARSK
SQ 1922
17.02.2020
10:25
Singapore Airlines Limited
KRASNOYARSK
Delayed
QR 5702 — KRASNOYARSK
QR 5702
17.02.2020
10:25
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KRASNOYARSK
Delayed
EY 8639 — KRASNOYARSK
EY 8639
17.02.2020
10:25
Etihad Airways
KRASNOYARSK
Delayed
U6 94 — CHITA Kadala
U6 94
17.02.2020
10:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
CHITA Kadala
S7 2572 — NOVY URENGOJ
S7 2572
17.02.2020
10:35
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVY URENGOJ
Delayed
QR 5733 — NOVY URENGOJ
QR 5733
17.02.2020
10:35
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVY URENGOJ
Delayed
LY 8886 — NOVY URENGOJ
LY 8886
17.02.2020
10:35
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
NOVY URENGOJ
Delayed
EY 8681 — NOVY URENGOJ
EY 8681
17.02.2020
10:35
Etihad Airways
NOVY URENGOJ
Delayed
U6 350 — BLAGOVESCHENSK Ignatyevo
U6 350
17.02.2020
10:45
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
BLAGOVESCHENSK Ignatyevo
S7 3018 — IRKUTSK
S7 3018
17.02.2020
10:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
IRKUTSK
S7 3034 — ULAN-UDE Mukhino
S7 3034
17.02.2020
10:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ULAN-UDE Mukhino
EK 7972 — IRKUTSK
EK 7972
17.02.2020
10:55
Emirates
IRKUTSK
QR 5696 — IRKUTSK
QR 5696
17.02.2020
10:55
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
IRKUTSK
LY 8881 — IRKUTSK
LY 8881
17.02.2020
10:55
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
IRKUTSK
SQ 1975 — IRKUTSK
SQ 1975
17.02.2020
10:55
Singapore Airlines Limited
IRKUTSK
A3 3562 — IRKUTSK
A3 3562
17.02.2020
10:55
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
IRKUTSK
SQ 1930 — ULAN-UDE Mukhino
SQ 1930
17.02.2020
10:55
Singapore Airlines Limited
ULAN-UDE Mukhino
EK 7974 — ULAN-UDE Mukhino
EK 7974
17.02.2020
10:55
Emirates
ULAN-UDE Mukhino
QR 5762 — ULAN-UDE Mukhino
QR 5762
17.02.2020
10:55
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ULAN-UDE Mukhino
LY 8956 — ULAN-UDE Mukhino
LY 8956
17.02.2020
10:55
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
ULAN-UDE Mukhino
YC 420 — NOYABRSK
YC 420
17.02.2020
11:00
Joint-Stock Company"YAMAL AIRLINES"
NOYABRSK
S7 3046 — CHITA Kadala
S7 3046
17.02.2020
11:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CHITA Kadala
Delayed
U6 2970 — KULYAB
U6 2970
17.02.2020
11:10
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KULYAB
EK 7977 — CHITA Kadala
EK 7977
17.02.2020
11:10
Emirates
CHITA Kadala
Delayed
QR 5694 — CHITA Kadala
QR 5694
17.02.2020
11:10
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
CHITA Kadala
Delayed
S7 1204 — LIPETSK
S7 1204
17.02.2020
11:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
LIPETSK
QR 5725 — LIPETSK
QR 5725
17.02.2020
11:15
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
LIPETSK
KC 1484 — LIPETSK
KC 1484
17.02.2020
11:15
Air Astana JSC
LIPETSK
EK 7874 — LIPETSK
EK 7874
17.02.2020
11:15
Emirates
LIPETSK
EY 8669 — LIPETSK
EY 8669
17.02.2020
11:15
Etihad Airways
LIPETSK
6R 516 — POLYARNY
6R 516
17.02.2020
11:20
OJSC "ALROSA" (Mirny Air Enterprise)
POLYARNY
S7 1094 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
S7 1094
17.02.2020
11:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
QR 5792 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
QR 5792
17.02.2020
11:30
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
JL 7192 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
JL 7192
17.02.2020
11:30
Japan Airlines International Co, LTD.
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
KC 1439 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
KC 1439
17.02.2020
11:30
Air Astana JSC
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
EK 7838 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
EK 7838
17.02.2020
11:30
Emirates
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
BA 8779 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
BA 8779
17.02.2020
11:30
British Airways p.l.c.
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
A3 3554 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
A3 3554
17.02.2020
11:30
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
SQ 1900 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
SQ 1900
17.02.2020
11:30
Singapore Airlines Limited
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
S7 1114 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
S7 1114
17.02.2020
11:35
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
WZ 408 — FERGANA International
WZ 408
17.02.2020
11:35
JSC "Red Wings"
FERGANA International
EK 7844 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
EK 7844
17.02.2020
11:35
Emirates
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
BA 8796 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
BA 8796
17.02.2020
11:35
British Airways p.l.c.
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
QR 5732 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
QR 5732
17.02.2020
11:35
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
SQ 1946 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
SQ 1946
17.02.2020
11:35
Singapore Airlines Limited
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
6R 529 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
6R 529
17.02.2020
11:55
OJSC "ALROSA" (Mirny Air Enterprise)
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 3006 — YAKUTSK
S7 3006
17.02.2020
11:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
YAKUTSK
Delayed
Y7 1062 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Y7 1062
17.02.2020
11:55
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7970 — YAKUTSK
EK 7970
17.02.2020
11:55
Emirates
YAKUTSK
Delayed
QR 5772 — YAKUTSK
QR 5772
17.02.2020
11:55
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
YAKUTSK
Delayed
SQ 1928 — YAKUTSK
SQ 1928
17.02.2020
11:55
Singapore Airlines Limited
YAKUTSK
Delayed
S7 1006 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1006
17.02.2020
12:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1052 — KAZAN
S7 1052
17.02.2020
12:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KAZAN
S7 1192 — PENZA Ternovka
S7 1192
17.02.2020
12:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PENZA Ternovka
J2 6006 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
J2 6006
17.02.2020
12:00
JSC AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7804 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7804
17.02.2020
12:00
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
A3 3515 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
A3 3515
17.02.2020
12:00
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5799 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5799
17.02.2020
12:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1446 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1446
17.02.2020
12:00
Air Astana JSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1452 — KAZAN
KC 1452
17.02.2020
12:00
Air Astana JSC
KAZAN
RJ 3462 — KAZAN
RJ 3462
17.02.2020
12:00
ALIA - The Royal Jordanian Airline
KAZAN
LY 8962 — KAZAN
LY 8962
17.02.2020
12:00
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
KAZAN
A3 3511 — KAZAN
A3 3511
17.02.2020
12:00
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
KAZAN
BA 8788 — KAZAN
BA 8788
17.02.2020
12:00
British Airways p.l.c.
KAZAN
JL 7174 — KAZAN
JL 7174
17.02.2020
12:00
Japan Airlines International Co, LTD.
KAZAN
EK 7821 — KAZAN
EK 7821
17.02.2020
12:00
Emirates
KAZAN
J2 6052 — KAZAN
J2 6052
17.02.2020
12:00
JSC AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES
KAZAN
QR 5797 — KAZAN
QR 5797
17.02.2020
12:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KAZAN
SQ 1916 — KAZAN
SQ 1916
17.02.2020
12:00
Singapore Airlines Limited
KAZAN
KC 1492 — PENZA Ternovka
KC 1492
17.02.2020
12:00
Air Astana JSC
PENZA Ternovka
QR 5703 — PENZA Ternovka
QR 5703
17.02.2020
12:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
PENZA Ternovka
EK 7868 — PENZA Ternovka
EK 7868
17.02.2020
12:00
Emirates
PENZA Ternovka
QR 233 — DOHA Hamad International
QR 233
17.02.2020
12:15
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
DOHA Hamad International
S7 4878 — DOHA Hamad International
S7 4878
17.02.2020
12:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
DOHA Hamad International
S7 2508 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 2508
17.02.2020
12:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
B2 158 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
B2 158
17.02.2020
12:25
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
SQ 1938 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
SQ 1938
17.02.2020
12:25
Singapore Airlines Limited
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
BA 8794 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
BA 8794
17.02.2020
12:25
British Airways p.l.c.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
A3 3547 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
A3 3547
17.02.2020
12:25
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EK 7936 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EK 7936
17.02.2020
12:25
Emirates
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
JL 7116 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
JL 7116
17.02.2020
12:25
Japan Airlines International Co, LTD.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 1242 — BELGOROD
S7 1242
17.02.2020
12:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BELGOROD
KC 1442 — BELGOROD
KC 1442
17.02.2020
12:30
Air Astana JSC
BELGOROD
Flight
Date
Time
Company
Direction
Status
U6 525 — SIMFEROPOL International
U6 525
17.02.2020
06:50
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SIMFEROPOL International
Departed
S7 2041 — SOCHI Adler
S7 2041
17.02.2020
06:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SOCHI Adler
Departed
QR 5617 — SOCHI Adler
QR 5617
17.02.2020
06:55
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
SOCHI Adler
Departed
LH 1451 — FRANKFURT International
LH 1451
17.02.2020
06:57
Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft
FRANKFURT International
Departed
GF 013 — BAHRAIN International
GF 013
17.02.2020
07:20
Gulf Air Company G.S.C.
BAHRAIN International
Delayed
SQ 362 — STOCKHOLM Arlanda
SQ 362
17.02.2020
07:29
Singapore Airlines Limited
STOCKHOLM Arlanda
Flag Taxiing
LH 2531 — MUNICH International
LH 2531
17.02.2020
07:23
Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft
MUNICH International
Flag Taxiing
U6 3529 — SOFIA
U6 3529
17.02.2020
07:45
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SOFIA
Ready
OS 606 — VIENNA Schwechat Intl
OS 606
17.02.2020
07:45
Austrian Airlines, Osterreichische Luftverkehrs A.G.
VIENNA Schwechat Intl
Ready
S7 1005 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1005
17.02.2020
07:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
Ready
QR 5649 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5649
17.02.2020
07:50
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7803 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7803
17.02.2020
07:50
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
A3 3508 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
A3 3508
17.02.2020
07:50
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1213 — KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
S7 1213
17.02.2020
08:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
Gate Change to 55
S7 1051 — KAZAN
S7 1051
17.02.2020
08:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KAZAN
Ready
BA 8791 — KAZAN
BA 8791
17.02.2020
08:00
British Airways p.l.c.
KAZAN
SQ 1925 — KAZAN
SQ 1925
17.02.2020
08:00
Singapore Airlines Limited
KAZAN
QR 5643 — KAZAN
QR 5643
17.02.2020
08:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KAZAN
A3 3566 — KAZAN
A3 3566
17.02.2020
08:00
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
KAZAN
S7 2071 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 2071
17.02.2020
08:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 2055 — SOCHI Adler
S7 2055
17.02.2020
08:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SOCHI Adler
SQ 1991 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
SQ 1991
17.02.2020
08:10
Singapore Airlines Limited
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
BA 8771 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
BA 8771
17.02.2020
08:10
British Airways p.l.c.
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 1191 — PENZA Ternovka
S7 1191
17.02.2020
08:20
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PENZA Ternovka
QR 5787 — PENZA Ternovka
QR 5787
17.02.2020
08:20
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
PENZA Ternovka
U6 273 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
U6 273
17.02.2020
08:25
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 1113 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
S7 1113
17.02.2020
08:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
S7 1093 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
S7 1093
17.02.2020
08:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
A3 3501 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
A3 3501
17.02.2020
08:25
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
SQ 1901 — NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
SQ 1901
17.02.2020
08:25
Singapore Airlines Limited
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD Strigino
SQ 1959 — VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
SQ 1959
17.02.2020
08:25
Singapore Airlines Limited
VORONEZH Chertovitskoye
B2 473 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 473
17.02.2020
08:25
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
AT 221 — CASABLANCA Mohammed V
AT 221
17.02.2020
08:30
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
CASABLANCA Mohammed V
S7 4031 — CASABLANCA Mohammed V
S7 4031
17.02.2020
08:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CASABLANCA Mohammed V
S7 2103 — ANAPA Vityazevo
S7 2103
17.02.2020
08:35
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ANAPA Vityazevo
S7 1203 — LIPETSK
S7 1203
17.02.2020
08:35
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
LIPETSK
QR 5783 — LIPETSK
QR 5783
17.02.2020
08:35
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
LIPETSK
EY 8667 — LIPETSK
EY 8667
17.02.2020
08:35
Etihad Airways
LIPETSK
EY 8604 — ANAPA Vityazevo
EY 8604
17.02.2020
08:35
Etihad Airways
ANAPA Vityazevo
SQ 1987 — ANAPA Vityazevo
SQ 1987
17.02.2020
08:35
Singapore Airlines Limited
ANAPA Vityazevo
S7 2165 — MINERALNYE VODY
S7 2165
17.02.2020
08:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MINERALNYE VODY
LY 8959 — MINERALNYE VODY
LY 8959
17.02.2020
08:40
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
MINERALNYE VODY
EK 7931 — MINERALNYE VODY
EK 7931
17.02.2020
08:40
Emirates
MINERALNYE VODY
D2 162 — APATITY/KIROVSK Khibiny
D2 162
17.02.2020
08:45
Severstal Aircompany Ltd
APATITY/KIROVSK Khibiny
S7 1007 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1007
17.02.2020
08:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
WZ 125 — SOCHI Adler
WZ 125
17.02.2020
08:50
JSC "Red Wings"
SOCHI Adler
Y7 9671 — LONGEYEARBYEN Svalbard
Y7 9671
17.02.2020
08:50
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
LONGEYEARBYEN Svalbard
5N 6125 — SOCHI Adler
5N 6125
17.02.2020
08:50
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
SOCHI Adler
Y7 2125 — SOCHI Adler
Y7 2125
17.02.2020
08:50
JSC "NordStar Airlines"
SOCHI Adler
EK 7805 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7805
17.02.2020
08:50
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
SQ 1905 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
SQ 1905
17.02.2020
08:50
Singapore Airlines Limited
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9027 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9027
17.02.2020
08:50
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
5N 1302 — IZHEVSK
5N 1302
17.02.2020
08:55
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
IZHEVSK
B2 984 — MINSK International
B2 984
17.02.2020
08:55
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
MINSK International
I8 302 — IZHEVSK
I8 302
17.02.2020
08:55
Izhavia Public Stock Company
IZHEVSK
U6 4984 — MINSK International
U6 4984
17.02.2020
08:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
MINSK International
S7 4433 — MINSK International
S7 4433
17.02.2020
08:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MINSK International
WZ 9617 — ANTALYA
WZ 9617
17.02.2020
09:00
JSC "Red Wings"
ANTALYA
S7 1073 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
S7 1073
17.02.2020
09:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SAMARA Kurumoch International
S7 2007 — SIMFEROPOL International
S7 2007
17.02.2020
09:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SIMFEROPOL International
S7 1241 — BELGOROD
S7 1241
17.02.2020
09:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BELGOROD
SQ 1915 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
SQ 1915
17.02.2020
09:00
Singapore Airlines Limited
SAMARA Kurumoch International
TP 8146 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
TP 8146
17.02.2020
09:00
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
SAMARA Kurumoch International
EY 8648 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
EY 8648
17.02.2020
09:00
Etihad Airways
SAMARA Kurumoch International
QR 5778 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
QR 5778
17.02.2020
09:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
SAMARA Kurumoch International
LY 8933 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
LY 8933
17.02.2020
09:00
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
SAMARA Kurumoch International
AT 9019 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
AT 9019
17.02.2020
09:00
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
SAMARA Kurumoch International
A3 3500 — SAMARA Kurumoch International
A3 3500
17.02.2020
09:00
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
SAMARA Kurumoch International
KC 1441 — BELGOROD
KC 1441
17.02.2020
09:00
Air Astana JSC
BELGOROD
S7 1155 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
S7 1155
17.02.2020
09:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PERM Bolshoye Savino
LX 1325 — ZURICH
LX 1325
17.02.2020
09:05
Swiss International Air Lines Ltd.
ZURICH
S7 2141 — VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
S7 2141
17.02.2020
09:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
LH 1453 — FRANKFURT International
LH 1453
17.02.2020
09:05
Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft
FRANKFURT International
TP 8172 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
TP 8172
17.02.2020
09:05
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
PERM Bolshoye Savino
EY 8697 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
EY 8697
17.02.2020
09:05
Etihad Airways
PERM Bolshoye Savino
SQ 1961 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
SQ 1961
17.02.2020
09:05
Singapore Airlines Limited
PERM Bolshoye Savino
BA 8813 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
BA 8813
17.02.2020
09:05
British Airways p.l.c.
PERM Bolshoye Savino
A3 3541 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
A3 3541
17.02.2020
09:05
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
PERM Bolshoye Savino
LY 8983 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
LY 8983
17.02.2020
09:05
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
PERM Bolshoye Savino
AT 9013 — PERM Bolshoye Savino
AT 9013
17.02.2020
09:05
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
PERM Bolshoye Savino
SQ 1976 — VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
SQ 1976
17.02.2020
09:05
Singapore Airlines Limited
VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
EY 8732 — VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
EY 8732
17.02.2020
09:05
Etihad Airways
VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
BA 8818 — VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
BA 8818
17.02.2020
09:05
British Airways p.l.c.
VOLGOGRAD Gumrak
TP 1201 — LISBON
TP 1201
17.02.2020
09:10
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
LISBON
S7 4301 — LISBON
S7 4301
17.02.2020
09:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
LISBON
U6 109 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
U6 109
17.02.2020
09:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
RT 302 — BUGULMA
RT 302
17.02.2020
09:35
JSC UVT Aero
BUGULMA
S7 3553 — MUNICH International
S7 3553
17.02.2020
09:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MUNICH International
KC 872 — ALMATY International
KC 872
17.02.2020
09:40
Air Astana JSC
ALMATY International
S7 2043 — SOCHI Adler
S7 2043
17.02.2020
09:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SOCHI Adler
S7 4761 — ALMATY International
S7 4761
17.02.2020
09:40
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ALMATY International
KC 1489 — SOCHI Adler
KC 1489
17.02.2020
09:40
Air Astana JSC
SOCHI Adler
BA 8815 — SOCHI Adler
BA 8815
17.02.2020
09:40
British Airways p.l.c.
SOCHI Adler
EY 8610 — SOCHI Adler
EY 8610
17.02.2020
09:40
Etihad Airways
SOCHI Adler
TP 8170 — SOCHI Adler
TP 8170
17.02.2020
09:40
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
SOCHI Adler
SQ 1985 — SOCHI Adler
SQ 1985
17.02.2020
09:40
Singapore Airlines Limited
SOCHI Adler
LY 8947 — SOCHI Adler
LY 8947
17.02.2020
09:40
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
SOCHI Adler
AT 9023 — SOCHI Adler
AT 9023
17.02.2020
09:40
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
SOCHI Adler
QR 5770 — SOCHI Adler
QR 5770
17.02.2020
09:40
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
SOCHI Adler
U6 279 — SOCHI Adler
U6 279
17.02.2020
09:45
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SOCHI Adler
5N 119 — ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
5N 119
17.02.2020
09:45
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
WZ 5119 — ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
WZ 5119
17.02.2020
09:45
JSC "Red Wings"
ARKHANGELSK Talaghy
U6 745 — LONDON Stansted
U6 745
17.02.2020
09:50
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
LONDON Stansted
QR 224 — DOHA Hamad International
QR 224
17.02.2020
09:50
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
DOHA Hamad International
S7 1009 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1009
17.02.2020
09:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 4749 — DOHA Hamad International
S7 4749
17.02.2020
09:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
DOHA Hamad International
KC 1449 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1449
17.02.2020
09:50
Air Astana JSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9029 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9029
17.02.2020
09:50
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7807 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7807
17.02.2020
09:50
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
SQ 1907 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
SQ 1907
17.02.2020
09:50
Singapore Airlines Limited
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
TP 8130 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
TP 8130
17.02.2020
09:50
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5781 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5781
17.02.2020
09:50
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 8658 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 8658
17.02.2020
09:50
Etihad Airways
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 2081 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
S7 2081
17.02.2020
09:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
U6 371 — KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
U6 371
17.02.2020
09:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
AT 9001 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
AT 9001
17.02.2020
09:55
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
QR 5640 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
QR 5640
17.02.2020
09:55
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
EY 8644 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
EY 8644
17.02.2020
09:55
Etihad Airways
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
TP 8160 — KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
TP 8160
17.02.2020
09:55
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
KRASNODAR Pashkovsky
U6 3555 — ANTALYA
U6 3555
17.02.2020
10:00
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
ANTALYA
U6 261 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
U6 261
17.02.2020
10:00
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 461 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
B2 461
17.02.2020
10:00
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 3661 — BARCELONA El Prat
S7 3661
17.02.2020
10:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BARCELONA El Prat
S7 2563 — OMSK Tsentralny
S7 2563
17.02.2020
10:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
OMSK Tsentralny
U6 79 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
U6 79
17.02.2020
10:10
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 3521 — PLOVDIV Krumovo
S7 3521
17.02.2020
10:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PLOVDIV Krumovo
EY 8685 — OMSK Tsentralny
EY 8685
17.02.2020
10:10
Etihad Airways
OMSK Tsentralny
QR 5665 — OMSK Tsentralny
QR 5665
17.02.2020
10:10
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
OMSK Tsentralny
AT 9011 — OMSK Tsentralny
AT 9011
17.02.2020
10:10
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
OMSK Tsentralny
SQ 1945 — OMSK Tsentralny
SQ 1945
17.02.2020
10:10
Singapore Airlines Limited
OMSK Tsentralny
U6 2831 — SIMFEROPOL International
U6 2831
17.02.2020
10:15
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SIMFEROPOL International
S7 1173 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 1173
17.02.2020
10:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 3641 — ALICANTE
S7 3641
17.02.2020
10:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ALICANTE
TP 8144 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
TP 8144
17.02.2020
10:15
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
EY 8719 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
EY 8719
17.02.2020
10:15
Etihad Airways
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
A3 3570 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
A3 3570
17.02.2020
10:15
Aegean Airlines S.A. - Aviation Limited Company
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
LY 8943 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
LY 8943
17.02.2020
10:15
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
9U 9173 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
9U 9173
17.02.2020
10:15
Air Moldova IS CA
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
QR 5680 — EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
QR 5680
17.02.2020
10:15
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
EKATERINBURG Koltsovo
S7 2153 — VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
S7 2153
17.02.2020
10:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
5N 273 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
5N 273
17.02.2020
10:30
JSC "Nordavia-Regional Airlines"
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
U6 2695 — KARSHI Khanabad
U6 2695
17.02.2020
10:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KARSHI Khanabad
WZ 5273 — ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
WZ 5273
17.02.2020
10:30
JSC "Red Wings"
ROSTOV-ON-DON Platov
EK 7927 — VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
EK 7927
17.02.2020
10:30
Emirates
VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
SQ 1981 — VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
SQ 1981
17.02.2020
10:30
Singapore Airlines Limited
VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
QR 5664 — VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
QR 5664
17.02.2020
10:30
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
VLADIKAVKAZ Beslan
9U 174 — CHISINAU International
9U 174
17.02.2020
10:50
Air Moldova IS CA
CHISINAU International
S7 4535 — CHISINAU International
S7 4535
17.02.2020
10:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
CHISINAU International
S7 3585 — VERONA Villafranca
S7 3585
17.02.2020
10:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
VERONA Villafranca
Delayed
B2 958 — MINSK International
B2 958
17.02.2020
10:55
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
MINSK International
T5 702 — ASHGABAT International
T5 702
17.02.2020
10:55
Turkmenistan Airlines
ASHGABAT International
S7 4435 — MINSK International
S7 4435
17.02.2020
10:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
MINSK International
U6 4958 — MINSK International
U6 4958
17.02.2020
10:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
MINSK International
S7 2053 — SOCHI Adler
S7 2053
17.02.2020
11:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
SOCHI Adler
S7 2573 — NOVY URENGOJ
S7 2573
17.02.2020
11:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVY URENGOJ
IO 381 — GELENDZHIK
IO 381
17.02.2020
11:00
Closed Joint Stock Company "IrAero"
GELENDZHIK
S7 3621 — ROME Fiumicino
S7 3621
17.02.2020
11:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ROME Fiumicino
QR 5662 — NOVY URENGOJ
QR 5662
17.02.2020
11:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVY URENGOJ
EY 8680 — NOVY URENGOJ
EY 8680
17.02.2020
11:00
Etihad Airways
NOVY URENGOJ
S7 3751 — NICE Cote d`Azur
S7 3751
17.02.2020
11:05
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NICE Cote d`Azur
U6 627 — KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
U6 627
17.02.2020
11:20
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
KALININGRAD Khrabrovo
S7 2505 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 2505
17.02.2020
11:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
S7 3681 — LARNACA
S7 3681
17.02.2020
11:25
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
LARNACA
Delayed
AT 9007 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
AT 9007
17.02.2020
11:25
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
SQ 1949 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
SQ 1949
17.02.2020
11:25
Singapore Airlines Limited
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
TP 8155 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
TP 8155
17.02.2020
11:25
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
QR 5666 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
QR 5666
17.02.2020
11:25
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8689 — NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
EY 8689
17.02.2020
11:25
Etihad Airways
NOVOSIBIRSK Tolmachevo
CY 4601 — LARNACA
CY 4601
17.02.2020
11:25
Charlie Airlines Limited
LARNACA
Delayed
U6 143 — ANAPA Vityazevo
U6 143
17.02.2020
11:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
ANAPA Vityazevo
U6 277 — SOCHI Adler
U6 277
17.02.2020
11:35
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SOCHI Adler
U6 153 — MINERALNYE VODY
U6 153
17.02.2020
11:40
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
MINERALNYE VODY
B2 453 — MINERALNYE VODY
B2 453
17.02.2020
11:40
Belavia-Belarusian Airlines JSC
MINERALNYE VODY
S7 1135 — UFA
S7 1135
17.02.2020
11:50
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
UFA
SZ 202 — DUSHANBE International
SZ 202
17.02.2020
11:50
Air company Somon Air LLC
DUSHANBE International
QR 5683 — UFA
QR 5683
17.02.2020
11:50
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
UFA
EY 8727 — UFA
EY 8727
17.02.2020
11:50
Etihad Airways
UFA
SQ 1935 — UFA
SQ 1935
17.02.2020
11:50
Singapore Airlines Limited
UFA
LY 8913 — UFA
LY 8913
17.02.2020
11:50
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
UFA
AT 9033 — UFA
AT 9033
17.02.2020
11:50
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
UFA
TP 8169 — UFA
TP 8169
17.02.2020
11:50
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
UFA
U6 521 — SIMFEROPOL International
U6 521
17.02.2020
11:55
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
SIMFEROPOL International
S7 3741 — ANTALYA
S7 3741
17.02.2020
11:55
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ANTALYA
U6 59 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
U6 59
17.02.2020
12:00
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 2161 — ASTRAKHAN
S7 2161
17.02.2020
12:00
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ASTRAKHAN
J2 6161 — ASTRAKHAN
J2 6161
17.02.2020
12:00
JSC AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES
ASTRAKHAN
QR 5621 — ASTRAKHAN
QR 5621
17.02.2020
12:00
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ASTRAKHAN
EK 7929 — ASTRAKHAN
EK 7929
17.02.2020
12:00
Emirates
ASTRAKHAN
SQ 1984 — ASTRAKHAN
SQ 1984
17.02.2020
12:00
Singapore Airlines Limited
ASTRAKHAN
S7 1011 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
S7 1011
17.02.2020
12:10
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1451 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
KC 1451
17.02.2020
12:10
Air Astana JSC
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9031 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
AT 9031
17.02.2020
12:10
Compagnie Nationale Royal Air Maroc
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7809 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EK 7809
17.02.2020
12:10
Emirates
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 8659 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 8659
17.02.2020
12:10
Etihad Airways
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
TP 8158 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
TP 8158
17.02.2020
12:10
TAP Transportes Aereos Portugueses S.A.
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5650 — ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
QR 5650
17.02.2020
12:10
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
ST.PETERSBURG Pulkovo
EY 068 — ABU DHABI International
EY 068
17.02.2020
12:15
Etihad Airways
ABU DHABI International
S7 1193 — PENZA Ternovka
S7 1193
17.02.2020
12:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
PENZA Ternovka
LY 612 — TEL AVIV Ben Gurion Intl
LY 612
17.02.2020
12:15
EL AL Israel Airlines Ltd.
TEL AVIV Ben Gurion Intl
S7 4401 — ABU DHABI International
S7 4401
17.02.2020
12:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
ABU DHABI International
S7 4483 — TEL AVIV Ben Gurion Intl
S7 4483
17.02.2020
12:15
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
TEL AVIV Ben Gurion Intl
KC 1493 — PENZA Ternovka
KC 1493
17.02.2020
12:15
Air Astana JSC
PENZA Ternovka
EY 8702 — PENZA Ternovka
EY 8702
17.02.2020
12:15
Etihad Airways
PENZA Ternovka
QR 5673 — PENZA Ternovka
QR 5673
17.02.2020
12:15
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
PENZA Ternovka
S7 1243 — BELGOROD
S7 1243
17.02.2020
12:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
BELGOROD
U6 2773 — NAMANGAN
U6 2773
17.02.2020
12:30
Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES"
NAMANGAN
S7 3571 — DUESSELDORF International
S7 3571
17.02.2020
12:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
DUESSELDORF International
S7 3205 — YEREVAN Zvartnots International
S7 3205
17.02.2020
12:30
Siberia Airlines, PJSC
YEREVAN Zvartnots International
QR 5626 — BELGOROD
QR 5626
17.02.2020
12:30
Qatar Airways Company (W.L.L.)
BELGOROD
KC 1443 — BELGOROD
KC 1443
17.02.2020
12:30
Air Astana JSC
BELGOROD
EK 7883 — BELGOROD
EK 7883
17.02.2020
12:30
Emirates
BELGOROD
EY 8625 — YEREVAN Zvartnots International
EY 8625
17.02.2020
12:30
Etihad Airways
YEREVAN Zvartnots International